Alumni

Name/surname Program Sector Position/workplace Year
Ana Osadze CBGL Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia Chief Analyst, Analysis Division of Information-Analytical Department 2021/21
Anzor Burjanadze CBGL Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia Inspector of Especially Important Cases, Research and Reform Division of Information-Analytical Department 2021/21
Aleksandre Kandelaki CBGL Ministry of Defence of Georgia Specialist, Research and Analysis Division, Reforms Coordination and Monitoring Department 2021/21
Anano Chikhradze CBGL Ministry of Defence of Georgia Specialist, Risk Management Division, Reforms Coordination and Monitoring Department 2021/21
Ana Geldiashvili CBGL David Aghmashenebeli National Defence Academy of Georgia Chief Specialist, G5 International Relations and Planning Division 2021/21
Tamar Sadzaglishvili CBGL David Aghmashenebeli National Defence Academy of Georgia Head of Legal Division 2021/21
Besik Jajanidze CBGL Georgian Defence Forces Head of Section of the Bilateral Military Cooperation Division of the International Military Cooperation, J-5 Strategic Planning Department 2021/21
Niniko Tsutskiridze CBGL Administration of the Government of Georgia Juniot Expert, Policy Planning Unit, Planning and Coordination Department 2021/21
Sandro Tskhvaradze CBGL Administration of the Government of Georgia Junior Expert, Policy Planning Unit, Planning and Coordination Department 2021/21
Muradkhan Guseinov CBGL Public Defender's Office of Georgia Chief Specialist, Division of East of Georgia 2021/21
Ana Doborjginidze CBGL Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia Head of Council of Europe Division, International Organizations Department 2021/21
Rita Gogsadze CBGL Ministry of Finance of Georgia Senior Specialist, Reforms and Planning Department, Revenue Service 2021/21
Magda Mamukashvili CBGL Ministry of Regional Development and Infrastructure of Georgia Senior specialist, Regional and Mountainous Development Department, High Mountainous Development Division 2021/21
Sofia Gvinjilia CBGL State Procurement Agency Head of Second Structural Unit, Procurement Analysis and Monitoring Division 2021/21
Maia Ghavtadze CBGL Ministry of Environmental Protection and Agriculture of Georgia Senior Specialist, Rural Development Division at the Department of Agriculture, Food and Rural Development 2021/21
Ekaterine Melkadze CBGL Ministry of Environmental Protection and Agriculture of Georgia Chief Specialist, EU Integration Division at the International Relations Department 2021/21
Ani Martkoplishvili CBGL Ministry of Environmental Protection and Agriculture of Georgia Waste Management Division at the Waste and Chemical Management Department 2021/21
Ana Akhalaia CBGL Agency of Protected Areas of Georgia Senior Specialist, International Relations and Project Management Division 2021/21
Irine Saganelidze CBGL Ministry of Culture, Sports and Youth of Georgia Head of Division of International Programs and Popularization at the International Relations Department 2021/21
Ketevan Davitaia CBGL Ministry of Education and Culture of the Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia Chief Specialist, Education and Educational Programs Division 2021/21
Tamta Tavartkiladze CBGL Municipality of Batumi Chief Specialist, Policy Planning, Risk Management and Monitoring Department 2021/21
Giorgi Nadiradze CBGL Tetritskaro Development Fund Member of Board 2021/21
Gogi Putkaradze CBGL Administration of the Government of Autonomous Republic of Adjara Head of International Relations and Protocol Department 2021/21
Lasha Pertenava National Security and Public Policy Training Defence Forces/Ministry of Defence of Georgia Information Analysis Senior Officer, G-2 Service, Eastern Commander of Land Forces 2020/21
Soslan Beridze National Security and Public Policy Training Defence Forces/Ministry of Defence of Georgia Chief of Section, General Staff 2020/21
Tamar Ghughunishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Defence Forces/Ministry of Defence of Georgia Main Specialist, General Staff 2020/21
Salome Gogishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Defence Forces/Ministry of Defence of Georgia Technical Advisor, Georgia Defence Transformation Service / U.S. Advisors Team (Valiant) 2020/21
Bocho Shurgaia National Security and Public Policy Training Defence Forces/Ministry of Defence of Georgia Main Specialist, Personnel Management System Development Section, Planning and Personnel Management System Development Division, J-1 Personnel department, General Staff 2020/21
Giorgi Khergiani National Security and Public Policy Training Defence Forces/Ministry of Defence of Georgia Specialist, Resource Management Department, General Staff 2020/21
Giorgi Kavtaradze National Security and Public Policy Training Defence Forces/Ministry of Defence of Georgia 2nd Infantry Brigade 2020/21
Lasha Davitadze National Security and Public Policy Training Defence Forces/Ministry of Defence of Georgia Head of Military Strategy and Force Planning Division, General Staff 2020/21
Beka Tabukashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Defence of Georgia Main Inspector, General Inspection 2020/21
Elene Chitishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Defence of Georgia Specialist, Wounded and Injured Warriors Support Division, Social Issues and Psychological Support Department 2020/21
Rati Shartava National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Defence of Georgia Chief of Section, Department of Defense Policy and Development 2020/21
Vazha Sopromadze National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia Chief Specialist, International Relations Department 2020/21
Tamar Ruseishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia Chief Specialist of European Integration Unit, International Relations Department 2020/21
Tatia Lomtadze National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia Senior Specialist, Quality Assurance Unit, International Protection Issues Division, Migration Department 2020/21
Papuna Davitaia National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia Head of the Georgian Coast Guard Policy Division, Border Police of Georgia 2020/21
Lana Jalagonia National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia Third Secretary, EU Assistance Coordination Division, EU Assistance Coordination and Sectoral Integration Department, Directorate General for European Integration 2020/21
Kristine Jgenti National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia Third Secretary, EU Assistance Coordination Division, EU Assistance Coordination and Sectoral Integration Department, Directorate General for European Integration 2020/21
Christina Sajaia National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of IDPs from the occupied territories, Labour, Health and Social Affairs Head of Administrative Department, LEPL Emergency Situations Coordination and Urgent Assistance Center 2020/21
Ana Gakhokidze National Security and Public Policy Training LEPL National Intellectual Property Center of Georgia - Sakpatenti Specialist at Learning Center 2020/21
Daviti Zukhbaia National Security and Public Policy Training National Bank of Georgia Lawyer 2020/21
Kakha Putkaradze National Security and Public Policy Training Municipal service development agency of Tbilisi Business Analyst 2020/21
Diana Khomeriki National Security and Public Policy Training Parliament of Georgia Chief Specialist, Cabinet of the Speaker of the Parliament of Georgia 2020/21
Bakur Utarashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Parliament of Georgia Leading Specialist, Committee on Defense and Security 2020/21
Tamila Teliashvili National Security and Public Policy Training NATO Core Team for Substantial NATO-Georgia Package (SNGP)/NLO Defence Capacity Building (DCB) Trust Fund Manager for Georgia 2020/21
David Eristavi National Security and Public Policy Training Institute for Development of Freedom of Information (IDFI) Analyst 2020/21
Mamuka Kirkitadze National Security and Public Policy Training Transparency International Georgia Information Officer 2020/21
Ketevan Goletiani National Security and Public Policy Training National Democratic Institute (NDI) Parliamentary Program Coordinator 2020/21
Roland Baghaturia National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Head of Active Civic Initiative 2020/21
Giorgi Benashvili National Security and Public Policy Training European Education Center/Iv. Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University Founder and Director 2020/21
Rati Eristavi National Security and Public Policy Training Georgian Public Broadcaster (1tv.ge) Journalist 2020/21
Gvantsa Kakauridze National Security and Public Policy Training International School of Economics at TSU (ISET) Academic Program Coordinator 2020/21
Teona Zakutashvili CBGL Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia Inspector of Especially Important Cases of the Analysis division, Information-Analytical Department 2020/20
Ana Pachuashvili CBGL Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia Head of Human Rights Protection Division, The Human Rights Protection and Quality Monitoring Department 2020/20
Rostomi Lezhava CBGL Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia Inspector of Especially Important Cases, National Unit of Europol of the International Law Enforcement Cooperation Center of the Central Criminal Police Department 2020/20
Mariam Dzeganidze CBGL Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia Inspector of Especially Important Cases Project Management Division International Relations Department 2020/20
Tamar Isakadze CBGL Ministry of Defense of Georgia Reforms Coordination and Monitoring Department 2020/20
Mamuka Zoidze CBGL Ministry of Defense of Georgia Monitoring Officer of the Organization for Security and Co-operation in Europe(OSCE) 2020/20
Nikoloz Nikoladze CBGL Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia Counselor at the Analysis and Planning Division of the Consular Department 2020/20
Salome Akubardia CBGL Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia Attache of the Division for Eastern Partnership, Policy Planning and Analysis 2020/20
Sophio Mosidze CBGL Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia Counselor at the Bilateral Relations Division of the Neighbouring Countries Department 2020/20
Ana Ivanishvili CBGL Ministry of Justice of Georgia Senior Specialist at Public International Law Department 2020/20
Maral Guseinova CBGL Ministry of Justice of Georgia Internal Auditor Department 2020/20
Tamta Rekhviashvili CBGL Ministry of Justice of Georgia Senior Specialist at the Division of Legal Support and Representation in Courts of the Administrative Department of Special Penitentiary Service 2020/20
Nikoloz Kharebava CBGL Ministry of Finance of Georgia Chief Specialist, Reforms and Planning Department, Georgian Revenue Service 2020/20
Aleksandra Suladze CBGL Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia Consultant, Transport and Logistics Development Policy Department 2020/20
Nino Janiashvili CBGL Parliament Leading Specialist, Human Rights and Civil Integration Committee 2020/20
Ketevan Vasadze CBGL State Ministers for Reconciliation and Civic Equality Senior Specialist of Second Category, Department for Policy Analysis, Planning and International Relations 2020/20
Ana Shengelia CBGL Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sport of Georgia Acting Head of Adult Education Division, Vocational Education Development Department 2020/20
Nato Matcharashvili CBGL Ministry of Environmental Protection and Agriculture of Georgia Acting Head of Legal Support Division, Legal Department 2020/20
Salome Nozadze CBGL Ministry of Environmental Protection and Agriculture of Georgia Chief Specialist, Department of the Biodiversity and Forest Protection 2020/20
Marekh Fkhoveli CBGL Ministry of Regional Development and Infrastructure of Georgia Senior Specialist, European Integration Department 2020/20
Ana Khabareli CBGL LEPL Youth Agency Chief Specialist, Youth Policy Management Department 2020/20
Beka Ekseulidze CBGL LEPL Youth Agency Representative of the Kakheti Regional Bureau 2020/20
Leri Saraidarov CBGL State Maintenance Agency of Georgia Deputy Director 2020/20
Ketevan Margalitadze CBGL Ministry of Labor, Health and Social Defence of Georgia Project Coordinator, Social Service Agency, Reinforcing the Child Welfare and protection System 2020/20
Nino Baramia CBGL Supreme Council of Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia Chief Specialist, Public Relations, Informational technologies and Protocol Department 2020/20
Teimuraz Koridze CBGL Public Defenders Office of Georgia Head of Division, Eastern Georgia Division 2020/20
Maka Kevlishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Defense of Georgia Head of Strategic Communications Policy and Planning Section, Strategic Communications and Public Relations Department 2019/20
Tamar Samkharadze National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Defense of Georgia Chief Specialist, Department of Policy and Development 2019/20
Evelina Menteshashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Defense of Georgia Head of the Section of media relations, Press Secretary, Ministry of Defense of Georgia, Department of Strategic Communications and Public Relations 2019/20
Nino Getsadze National Security and Public Policy Training LEPL David Aghmashenebeli National Defense Academy, Ministry of Defense of Georgia Head of International Relations Division 2019/20
David Razmadze National Security and Public Policy Training LEPL David Aghmashenebeli National Defense Academy, Ministry of Defense of Georgia Deputy Rector (Military Rank - Colonel) 2019/20
Ilarion Tamazashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Defense Forces/General Staff, Ministry of Defense of Georgia Senior Instructor, Special Operations Forces 2019/20
Giorgi Kvirikashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Defense Forces/General Staff, Ministry of Defense of Georgia Lawyer, Legal Department 2019/20
Lasha Gogaladze National Security and Public Policy Training Defense Forces/General Staff, Ministry of Defence Operations Planning Officer in Aviation and Air Defense command 2019/20
Joni Choniadze National Security and Public Policy Training State Inspector’s Service Deputy Head of the Department of oversight on Law Enforcement Agencies 2019/20
Ilia Khutsishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia Tbilisi Police Department, Vake-Saburtalo Main Division, VII Division, Investigator 2019/20
Megi Benia National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia III Secretary, NATO Integration Department 2019/20
Ia Pozovi National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia Head of the Status Determination Unit, migration department 2019/20
Vakhtang Mazmishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Regional Development and Infrastructure of Georgia Senior Specialist of the Second Category of Local Self-Government Development Division of the Local Self-Government Development and Policy Department 2019/20
Gela Gabunia National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Regional Development and Infrastructure of Georgia Chief Specialist, Legal Department 2019/20
Ketevan Bregvadze National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia Acting Head of the Division of Asia-Africa Region and other Countries, Department of Trade Development and International Economic Relations 2019/20
Nana Sadunishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Finance of Georgia Senior Specialist at the European Integration and Programmes Division 2019/20
Nana Ghvaladze National Security and Public Policy Training Administration of the Government of Georgia Head of Unit 2019/20
Tornike Lomtadze National Security and Public Policy Training High Council of Justice of Georgia, Department of Common Courts Main Specialist, Logistics Department 2019/20
Grigol Abuladze National Security and Public Policy Training LEPL Georgian National Agency for Standards and Metrology Optics and acoustics Laboratory Specialist 2019/20
Sofi Bokuchava National Security and Public Policy Training International Chamber of Commerce (ICC) Central Asia Coordinator 2019/20
Nino Tsintsadze National Security and Public Policy Training CENN National Coordinator of the Project of Social Entrepreneurship Ecosystem Development for Green Growth in Borderline Communities 2019/20
Giorgi Inalishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Media Development Foundation Research and Education Coordinator 2019/20
Zura Mirzikashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Save the Children International Project Officer 2019/20
Tornike Chargeishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Peace Corps Georgia Regional Coordinator 2019/20
Ketevan Chakhava National Security and Public Policy Training National Defense Academy (NDA), Georgian National University (SEU) Assistant Professor, Master Program in Security Studies; Invited Professor 2019/20
Giorgi Mukhigulishvili National Security and Public Policy Training World Experience Georgia (WEG) Lead Researcher in Energy and Sustainable Studies 2019/20
Tamar Gzirishvili National Security and Public Policy Training National Democratic Institute (NDI) Local Government Program Officer 2019/20
Tinatin Iobidze National Security and Public Policy Training World Vision International Multi-Service Centre Coordinator 2019/20
Tamar Chkhubianishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Rondeli Foundation Project Coordinator 2019/20
Khatia Tandilashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Rondeli Foundation Intern 2019/20
Salome Lomidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Manager, Youth organization (Vake district) 2019/20
Elizabet Sarkisova POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Youth Organisation 2019/20
Nino Gachechiladze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Chairwoman, Youth Organisation 2019/20
Giorgi Mskhalaia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Youth Organization 2019/20
Giorgi Areshidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Coach, Youth Organization 2019/20
Mariam Mkalavishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Activist, Youth Organization 2019/20
Mariam Margvelani POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Co-Leader, Youth Organization 2019/20
Mamuka Jugheli POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Political Council 2019/20
Tatia Machaidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Women's Organization; Leader, Representation of Majoritarian at the Assembly 2019/20
Nino Tsanava POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Youth Organization 2019/20
Sergi Berianidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Youth Organization 2019/20
Lasha Diarovi POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Leader, Youth Organization; Member. council 2019/20
Ana Mosashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Youth Organization 2019/20
Ednar Mgeladze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Leader, Working Group on Human Rights; Analyst 2019/20
Roland Baghaturia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Youth Organization 2019/20
Gega Oragvelidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Youth Organization 2019/20
Elene Alimbarashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Youth Organization 2019/20
Nika Petriashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Political Council 2019/20
Natia Liluashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Program Assistant; Regional Coordinator 2019/20
Bachana Khutsishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Working Group on Education 2019/20
Koba Bekurashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Analyst 2019/20
Irakli Mikiani POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Social Media Assistant 2019/20
Lasha Makhatadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Youth Chairman; Member, Political Council 2019/20
Ani Shaishmelashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party PR Manager 2019/20
Nikoloz Joglidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Chairman, Youth Organization 2019/20
Irakli Kartvelishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Executive Chairman, Youth Organization; Member, Political Council 2019/20
Tornike Mumladze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Chairman, Youth Organization; Member, Political Council 2019/20
Nino Mikeladze CBGL Government Senior Specialist, Ministry of Finance of Georgia 2018/19
Davit Grigalashvili CBGL Government Chief Officer, Analytical Department of the Ministry of Finance of Georgia LEPL Revenue Service 2018/19
Salome Tsnobiladze CBGL Government Chief Specialist, LEPL Revenue Service, Reform and Planning Department of Ministry of Finance of Georgia 2018/19
Aleqsi Korbudiani CBGL Government Anti-Money Laundering and Counter Terrorism Financing (AML/CFT) Specialist, National Bank of Georgia 2018/19
Ia Chubinidze CBGL Government Leading Specialist, Migration Department, Refugee Issues Division, Asylum Seekers Applications' Registration and Status Determination Unit, Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia 2018/19
Tinatin Ramishvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Youth Issues Research and Analytical Division, Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sport of Georgia 2018/19
Kartlos Karumidze CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Strategic Development Department, Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sport of Georgia 2018/19
Kakha Lomashvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Policy Coordination Division, Ministry of Environmental Protection and Agriculture of Georgia 2018/19
Mariam Gaimarjvashvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Ministry of Environmental Protection and Agriculture of Georgia 2018/19
Lili Lezhava CBGL Government Specialist, Chancellery of the Government of Georgia 2018/19
Salome Shakarishvili CBGL Government Leading Specialist at the Ministry of Justice of Georgia 2018/19
Jemal Grdzelishvili CBGL Government Analyst, Information-Analytical Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia 2018/19
Teona Surmava CBGL Government Chief Specialist, International Relations Department, Euro-Atlantic Integration Division at the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia 2018/19
Mariam Kuzanashvili CBGL Government Project Manager, Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia LEPL 112 2018/19
Giorgi Revishvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, NATO Integration Unit, Euro-Atlantic Integration Division, International Relations Department, Ministry of Internal Affairs 2018/19
Mariam Ghlonti CBGL Government Chief analyst, Information-Analytical Department at the Ministry of Internal Affairs 2018/19
Giorgi Khergiani CBGL Government Head of Analytical Unit of the Military Education Programs at the Ministry of Defense of Georgia 2018/19
Nino Chovelidze CBGL Government Audit, Ministry of Defense of Georgia 2018/19
Lika Klimiashvili CBGL Government Head of Division Department of Labour and Employment Policy at the Ministry of Internally Displaced Persons from the Occupied Territories, Labour, Health and Social Affairs of Georgia 2018/19
Mariam Managadze CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Division of Neighbouring Countries and Other Countries of the Region at the Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development 2018/19
Mariam Janelidze CBGL Government Attache, NATO Integration Department at the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia 2018/19
Diana Balarjishvili CBGL Government Counsellor, Department for Neighbouring Countries, Division of Bilateral Relations at the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia 2018/19
Gvantsa Khasia CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Legal Service at the LEPL National Forestry Agency 2018/19
Irakli Archvadze CBGL Parliament Assistant, Georgian-Dream - Social Democratic fraction 2018/19
Nino Lobjanidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Second Category Senior Specialist at the Ministry of Justice - EU law Department 2018/19
Tamta Kachkachishvil National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of the Division of Prevention of Corruption, Anti-corruption Agency of the State Security Service of Georgia 2018/19
Akaki Chagelishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Parliament Head Specialist at the Macroeconomic Analysis and Tax Policy Unit - Parliamentary Budget Office of Georgia 2018/19
Mamuka Zoidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Aviation and Air Defense School Commander 2018/19
Davit Damenia National Security and Public Policy Training Government Senior Specialist of III Category Legal Department at the Ministry of Environment Protection and Agriculture 2018/19
Leri Saraidarov National Security and Public Policy Training Government Deputy Director, LEPL, Special State Protection Service of Georgia, Ministry of Internal Affairs 2018/19
Nino Lomidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Service Desk Operator, Information Technology Support Division, Information Technologies and Systems Department, LEPL Public Service Development Agency, Ministry of Justice of Georgia 2018/19
Giorgi Abramishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of the Union for Provision of the Asylum Seekers’ Country of Origin Information at the State Ministry for Reconciliation and Civic Equality 2018/19
Teona Macharashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Consultant, Embassy of Japan in Georgia 2018/19
Natia Ghvinjilia National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Project Manager at Georgia’s Reform Association (GRASS) 2018/19
Shota Shanshiashvili National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Member of Board of Advisors of Levan Mikeladze Foundation 2018/19
Tutana Kvaratskhelia National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Think Tank World Experience for Georgia (WEG) - Senior Energy Policy Analyst 2018/19
Dinara Gagoshidze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Research Assistant at Rondeli Foundation 2018/19
Merab Tsaava National Security and Public Policy Training Media Journalist at Guria News 2018/19
Giorgi Modebadze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Project Assistant at Georgian Center for Security and Development 2018/19
Natalie Nozadze National Security and Public Policy Training NLO Project Officer Project Management Team NATO Liaison Office in Georgia 2018/19
Beka Ambroladze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Commander of Command and Staff Training Center at NATO-Georgia Joint Training and Evaluation Center 2018/19
Aleksandre Jelia National Security and Public Policy Training Government General Staff – Main Specialist, Ministry of Defense of Georgia 2018/19
Archil Pashalishvili National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Project Assistant, Council of Europe Office in Georgia 2018/19
Giorgi Nadiradze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Executive Director, The Youth Atlantic Treaty Association of Georgia 2018/19
Valeriani Mtchedlishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of Radar Systems Monitoring Division, Air Defense Systems, Aviation and Air Defense Command, Defense Forces, Ministry of Defense 2018/19
Giorgi Ukhurgunashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Former Attaché, Department of NATO Integration, Ministry of Foreign Affairs 2018/19
Nikoloz Nikoladze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Counsellor at the Analyze and Planning Division Consular Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs 2018/19
Natia Japaridze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Deputy Head of the Project Management Division of the International relations Department at the Ministry of Internal Affairs 2018/19
Mariam Chaduneli National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist in Project Management Division at the Ministry of Internal Affairs 2018/19
Tamila Tsirekidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Second Secretary in the Department for Neighboring Countries at the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia 2018/19
Tornike Nikvashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Third Secretary in the International Economic Relations Department at the Ministry of Foreign Affairs 2018/19
Salome Tkeshelashvili CBGL Government Inspector of Information-Analytical Division, LEPL Emergency Management Agency 2017/18
Mariam Shaishmelashvili CBGL Government Head of Personal Data Protection Supervision Department, Ministry of Internal Affairs 2017/18
Salome Dolidze CBGL Government Advisor of Information Division, Chief Prosecutor's Office 2017/18
Akaki Jamburia CBGL Government Deputy Head of Department of EU Assistance Coordination, Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia 2017/18
Aleksandre Pruidze CBGL Government Advisor of Foreign Affairs Coordinating Division, Administration of the Government of Georgia 2017/18
Kristine Kapanadze CBGL Government Third Category Chief Specialist, Ministry of Education and Science 2017/18
Levan Andiashvili CBGL Government Second Category Chief Specialist, Ministry of Environment Protection and Agriculture 2017/18
Zaza Metchiauri CBGL Government Leading Specialist of Education, Science and Culture Committee, Parliament of Georgia 2017/18
Tamar Shervashidze CBGL Government Invited Specialist of Environmental and Natural Resources Committee, Parliament of Georgia 2017/18
Khatia Rekhviashvili CBGL Government Senior Specialist of the Second Category of Strategic Development Unit, Ministry of Justice of Georgia 2017/18
Lali Devidze CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Office of State Minister for Reconciliation and Civic Equality 2017/18
Shorena Kotsotsashvili CBGL Government Deputy Assistant of Committee on Education, Science and Culture, Parliament of Georgia 2017/18
Davit Damenia CBGL Government Third Category Chief Specialist, Ministry of Environment Protection and Agriculture 2017/18
Tinatini Papashvili CBGL Government Inspector of Especially Important Cases, Ministry of Internal Affairs 2017/18
Vladimer Phashoghli CBGL Government Second Category Chief Specialist, Ministry of Finance 2017/18
Tinatin Gakhokidze CBGL Government Coordinator of International Relations, LEPL Evaluation and Examinations National Center, Ministry of Education and Science 2017/18
Ia Pozovi CBGL Government Head of the Department of Status Determination, Ministry of Resettlement and Refugees 2017/18
Tsitso Chubinidze CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Office of the Government of the Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia 2017/18
Guram Gurchiani CBGL Government Assistant of the Head of the Department, Justice Department of the Government of the Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia 2017/18
Mikheil Ramazashvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, NATO Integration Division, Ministry of Defence of Georgia 2017/18
Nino Lezhava CBGL Government Main Specialist, J-5 Strategic Planning Department of the General Staff of the Georgian Armed Forces, Ministry of Defence of Georgia 2017/18
Ketevan Tsanava National Security and Public Policy Training Government Senior Policy Adviser, Policy Planning and Coordination Department, Administration of the Government of Georgia 2017/18
Giorgi Revishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist, NATO Integration Unit, Euro-Atlantic Integration Division, International Relations Department, Ministry of Internal Affairs 2017/18
Mariam Grigalashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Office of the National Security Council, Adviser 2017/18
Mariam Japaridze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Researcher Sector 3 2017/18
Giorgi Abdushelishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Joint Staff, MOD 2017/18
Anna Bagbaia National Security and Public Policy Training Government Ministry of Foreign Affairs 2017/18
Vakhtang Bzhalava National Security and Public Policy Training Government Specialist at the Media Monitoring Division of the Strategic Communication Department of the Administration of the Government of Georgia 2017/18
Mariam Chachua National Security and Public Policy Training Company Business Consultant PMO Business Consulting 2017/18
Eka Chaduneli National Security and Public Policy Training Government Customs Officer, Ministry of Finance 2017/18
Alexander Chkuaseli National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of Division for High-Level Delegations Ministry of Foreign Affairs 2017/18
Giorgi Dzadzamia National Security and Public Policy Training Government Main Specialist, Department of Defence Policy and Planning Development, MOD 2017/18
Mariam Gamdlishvili National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Project Officer, Georgian Centre for Security and Development 2017/18
Giorgi Gaphrindashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Aviation and Air Defence Command, G3, Joint Staff, MOD 2017/18
Otar Gaphrindashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government J-7, Deputy Head of Department, Joint Staff, MOD 2017/18
Levan Gegeshidze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Chairman, Mediation Centre of Georgia 2017/18
Mariam Japaridze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Senior Specialist, LEPL Information Centre on NATO and EU 2017/18
Vepkhvia Jolokhava National Security and Public Policy Training Government Senior Officer, JTEC, Joint Staff, MOD 2017/18
Kartlos Karumidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist of Youth Research and Analysis, Ministry of Sports and Youth Affairs 2017/18
Lasha Khatiashvili National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Administrative Assistant, Military Advisor's Team 2017/18
Irma Kilasonia National Security and Public Policy Training Consortium Executive Assistant at Anaklia Development Consortium 2017/18
Alexi Korbudiani National Security and Public Policy Training Government Off-site Supervision Specialist, Department of Money Laundering Inspection and Supervision, National Bank of Georgia 2017/18
Lili Lezhava National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist PR Department, Ministry of Corrections 2017/18
Rostom Lezhava National Security and Public Policy Training Government Inspector of Especially Important Cases in the National Contact Point of Europol in Georgia / International Law Enforcement Cooperation Centre of Central Criminal Police Department of The Ministry of Internal Affairs 2017/18
Tamar Loladze National Security and Public Policy Training Government First Secretary, European Integration Department, Ministry of Foreign Affairs 2017/18
Rusudan Machaidze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Senior Analyst, Transparency International 2017/18
Levan Nasrashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Joint Staff, MOD 2017/18
Giorgi Revishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Euro-Atlantic Integration Division, Ministry of Interior 2017/18
Sandro Sklyarenko National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of International Cooperation Division, Centre for International Cooperation, Ministry of Interior 2017/18
Tamar Tartarashvili National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Director Youth Initiation for Democracy 2017/18
Ketevan Tsanava National Security and Public Policy Training Government Legal Advisor, Strategic Development Unit of Analytical Department, Ministry of Justice 2017/18
Vazha Vashakmadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Senior Officer of Scenario Development Section of NATO-Georgia Joint Training and Evaluation Center (JTEC) 2017/18
Teona Zurabashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Administrative Management Department, Administration of Government of Georgia 2017/18
Lekso Valiauri POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former Member, Republican Party 2018/18
Giorgi Chaghiashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former Member, Republican Party 2018/18
Mariam Dgebuadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Democratic Movement-United Georgia 2018/18
Salome Shubitidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National Forum 2018/18
Nika Nozadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Chairman of youth organization, United National Movement 2018/18
Farnaoz Chkaduza POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, United National Movement 2018/18
Mariam Basharuli POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Editor, Free Zone Web-page, United National Movement 2018/18
Irine Tskhondia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Conservative Party 2018/18
Tatia Tsanava POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Assistant to the Chair of the Party, Member of board on Women issues within the party, Conservative Party 2018/18
Tamar Jincharadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former Head of PR Service, the Third Force; Currently journalist at TV Pirveli 2018/18
Teona Chalidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member of Party’s consultative body, head of Social Affairs direction, The Third Force 2018/18
Tamta Shamatava POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Head of Advisory Board, Member of Electoral Office of Grigol Vashadze, The Third Force 2018/18
Ana Kobakhidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Representative to the Central Election Commission (CEC), The Third Force 2018/18
Nodar Inaneishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National Democratic Party 2018/18
Zurab Dvalishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National Democratic Party 2018/18
Teona Totadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National Democratic Party 2018/18
Nika Nachkhebia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, State for the People 2018/18
Tamar Chkhubianisvhili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former Member, New Rights Party 2018/18
Ana Kordzakhia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, New Rights Party 2018/18
Vasil Javakhidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Movement for Fair Georgia 2018/18
Nikoloz Migineishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Movement for Fair Georgia 2018/18
Ani Labuchidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former Deputy Head of Electoral Office, Free Democrats 2018/18
Giorgi Kitiashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former Member, Free Democrats party 2018/18
Guram Gurchiani POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former Head of Tbilisi Organization Revision Division and Coordinator of relations with IDPs, Development Movement 2018/18
Shushana Matsaberidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, European Georgia 2018/18
Makar Gelashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Chair of Youth Organization, Free Georgia 2018/18
Saba Bobokhia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Free Georgia 2018/18
Mariam Gelashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former - Tbilisi City Council, Fraction Georgian Dream - Industry Saves Georgia 2018/18
Nino Gigineishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Head of Regional Organization, PR, Georgian Dream Party 2018/18
Giorgi Gzirishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Labor Party 2018/18
Mamuka Jugheli POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member of Political Committee, Labor Party 2018/18
Mariam Ghviniashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Women’s Party 2018/18
Mariam Natsvlishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Women’s Party 2018/18
Tea Melua CBGL Government Head of the Personal Tax Advisory Division, Revenue Service 2016/17
Shorena Tielidze CBGL Government 2016/17
Shorena Tielidze CBGL Private Sector Administrative and HR Manager, SADE-COMPAGNIE GENERALE DE TRAVAUX D'HYDRAULIQUE 2016/17
Tamar Asatiani CBGL Government HR Officer, JSC Partnership Fund 2016/17
Kristine Uglava CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Ministry of Regional Development and Infrastructure 2016/17
Veriko Chanturia CBGL Government Long Space Operator, Marneuli Public Service Hall 2016/17
Tatia Samkharadze CBGL Government Chief Specialist, National Bank of Georgia 2016/17
Giorgi Sanadze CBGL Government Head of the Business Statistics Department, GEOSTAT 2016/17
Nata Asatiani CBGL Government Head of PR Department, Ministry of Education and Sciences 2016/17
Tamta Goguadze CBGL Government Chief Analyst, State Security Service 2016/17
Nino Kopaleishvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist of PR Division, Education Management Information System 2016/17
Tato Kvamladze CBGL Government Deputy Head of Defence Recourses Policy and Programming Division, Ministry of Defence 2016/17
Nino Machavariani CBGL Government Chief Specialist of NATO Integration Division, Ministry of Defence 2016/17
Ana Khizanishvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Government Administration of Georgia 2016/17
Vakhtang Bzhalava CBGL Government Consultant to Media Monitoring Department, Administration of the Government of Georgia 2016/17
Zviad Gabedava CBGL Government Senior Specialist, Ministry of Regional Development and Infrastructure 2016/17
Ketevan Tatuashvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist of Research and Development Department, Ministry of Internal Affairs 2016/17
Sergo Sanikidze CBGL Government Business Ombudsman of Georgia 2016/17
Tamar Kashibadze CBGL Government Public Health Specialist, National Center for Disease Control and Public Health 2016/17
Ivane Badzagua CBGL Government Senior Advisor, State Minister of Georgia for Reconciliation and Civic Equality 2016/17
Tamar Giorgobiani CBGL Government Deputy Head of International Relations and Communications Department 2016/17
Nino Kiknadze CBGL Private Sector Frankfurter Buchmesse 2018 Guest of Honour Georgia Publishing Program Coordinator at GPBA 2016/17
Natia Abzianidze CBGL Government Senior Specialist, Ministry of Agriculture 2016/17
Nikoloz Kavtaradze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Attache of the Ministry of Interior of Georgia in the Kingdom of Belgium, Ministry of Interior 2016/17
Mariam Tirkia National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist, NATO Integration Division Ministry of Defense 2016/17
Mikheil Meskhi National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist, Analytical Department, Ministry of Defence 2016/17
Ilia Kvaratskhelia National Security and Public Policy Training Government Senior Analyst, Joint Staff, Ministry of Defence 2016/17
Luka Loria National Security and Public Policy Training Government Department of International Relations, Ministry of Interior 2016/17
Luka Mgeladze National Security and Public Policy Training Government HR Department, Ministry of Defence 2016/17
Sofi Japaridze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Senior Specialist, Cyber Security Bureau 2016/17
Sopiko Ghlonti National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist, Tbilisi City Hall 2016/17
Irakli Svanidze National Security and Public Policy Training Embassy of the Czech Republic in Tbilisi, Georgia - Economic Expert 2016/17
Vakhtang Abazashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Intern, Parliament of Georgia 2016/17
Salome Dolidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Research-analyst, Department of International Relations, Analytics and Strategic Development, State Inspector's Service 2016/17
Dariko Bakhturidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief specialist, National Statistics Office of Georgia 2016/17
Lasha Usupashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Advisor, Data Exchange Agency 2016/17
Ina Grigalashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist, Ministry of Environment and Natural Resources Protection 2016/17
Jemal Grdzelishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Senior Analyst Ministry of Interior Affairs 2016/17
Davit Jaiani National Security and Public Policy Training Government Deputy Head, LEPL Tbilisi Transport and Urban Development Agency 2016/17
Nana Robitashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Deputy Director - Tbilisi Youth Centres' Union, Tbilisi City Hall 2016/17
Mariam Mskhalaia National Security and Public Policy Training Academia Quality Assurance Department, Senior Specialist, Faculty of Social and Political Sciences, Tbilisi State university 2016/17
Nino Pruidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Senior budget analyst, State Audit Office of Georgia 2016/17
Eka Kvantaliani National Security and Public Policy Training Resource Officer Educational Institution, 41 school 2016/17
Levan Khutsishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Invited lecturer, Tbilisi State University 2016/17
Maia Chikhladze CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Analytical Department, Ministry of Defence of Georgia 2015/16
Giorgi Chikovani CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Analytical Department, Ministry of Defence of Georgia 2015/16
Tamta Katsitadze CBGL Government Senior Specialist, Division for the Relations of International Organiasations International, National Statistics Office 2015/16
Nata Gelashvili CBGL Government Deputy Head of PR division, Ministry of Internal Affairs 2015/16
Giorgi Sakhokia CBGL Government Head of Public Information Division, Ministry of Internal Affairs 2015/16
Sopo Japaridze CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Cyber Security Bureau 2015/16
Luka Mgeladze CBGL Government International Relations Manager, Cyber Security Bureau 2015/16
Medea Tchelidze CBGL Government Head of Information Monitoring Unit, Ministry of Defence 2015/16
Giorgi Murghvashvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, State Minister of European and Euro-Atlantic Integration 2015/16
Tamar Goderdzishvili CBGL Government Head of Division of Media Relations, Ministry of Agriculture of Georgia 2015/16
Giorgi Shakiashvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development 2015/16
Irina Khvintelani CBGL Government Senior Specialist, Internally Displaced Persons from the Occupied Territories, Accommodation and Refugees of Georgia 2015/16
Ana Nakashidze CBGL Government Senior Specialist, Internally Displaced Persons from the Occupied Territories, Accommodation and Refugees of Georgia 2015/16
Nana Gogokhia CBGL Government Assistant to Chairman, Government of Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia 2015/16
Davit Bragvadze CBGL Government Director Analytical Department, National Security Council 2015/16
Nika Kavtaradze CBGL Government Director, Department of Defence Issues, National Security and Crisis Management Council 2015/16
Zura Sichinava CBGL Government Head of Division, Ministry of Finance 2015/16
Levan Todua CBGL Government Head of Department, Ministry of Finance of Georgia 2015/16
Levan Gobechia CBGL Government Head of Division, Revenue Service 2015/16
Eka Abutidze CBGL Government Chief Officer of Division, Revenue Service 2015/16
Elene Nizharadze CBGL NGO Program Coordinator, ISFED 2015/16
Lana Tsulaia CBGL Government Manager, Public Service Hall, Rustavi 2015/16
Sopo Kurtauli CBGL Government Lawyer, National Bureau of Enforcement 2015/16
Nino Jajanidze CBGL Government Advisor, Ministry of Justice 2015/16
Ana Onashvili CBGL Government Leading Specialist, Department of International Relations, Ministry of Energy 2015/16
Nikoloz Khatiashvili CBGL Government Advisor, Political Department ,Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia 2015/16
Levan Nizharadze CBGL Government Public Service Hall, Head of Product Development and Innovations Management Unit 2015/16
Cici Chubinidze National Security and Public Policy Training Academia Caucasus University, Academic Manager of MA and PHD programs and the Institute of Peace Studies 2015/16
Vladimer Cherqezia National Security and Public Policy Training Government Advisor , Department of Internal Security and Public Order , Office of the State Security and Crisis Management Council of Georgia 2015/16
David Darsavelidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Senior Advisor, Social-Economic and Energy Security Affairs Division, Office of the National Security Council 2015/16
Nato Chakvetadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist, Office of the Head of Administration of the President of Georgia 2015/16
Stela Kasradze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Advisor, Secretariat of the head of the Administration of the President of Georgia 2015/16
Tornike Sulaberidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government First Secretary at the economic section of the Georgian Embassy to USA 2015/16
Marika Mamuchishvili National Security and Public Policy Training 2015/16
Nina Machavariani National Security and Public Policy Training Government Main Specialist, SNGP Coordination and Monitoring Section, NATO Integration Division, International Relations and Euro-atlantic Integration Department, Ministry of Defence 2015/16
Avto Modebadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist, Security Policy Division, Department of Security of NATO Classified Information, Ministry of Defence 2015/16
Aleksi Kutubidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Private Tax Adviser , Revenue Service of Georgia 2015/16
Nino Bakhsoliani National Security and Public Policy Training government Head of Administration Department, Special State Protection Service of Georgia 2015/16
Rodami Tsomaia National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Project Coordinator, NGO Regional Network of Peace and Reintegration/NGO Lazarus/HEKS-EPER 2015/16
Gvantsa Tsulikidze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Rule of law program director at Georgian Democracy Initiative (GDI). 2015/16
Nino Khitarishvili National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Senior Programme Officer, Eastern European Centre for Multiparty Democracy - EECMD 2015/16
Giorgi Azariashvili National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Founder/President, NGO CAYNEX 2015/16
Nino Karazanashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of Internal Audit Department, Ministry of Defence of Georgia 2015/16
Zviad Adzinbaia National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Non-resident Fellow, Georgian Strategic Analysis Centre 2015/16
Kakha Kutateladze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Senior Specialist, Military Policy and Civil-Military Cooperation Department, General Staff, J -5/9 Strategic Planning, Ministry of Defence 2015/16
Mikheil Peikrishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Main Specialist, International Relations Department, Revenue Service 2015/16
Tatia Tsetskhladze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Special Issues Inspector/Team leader , Personal Data Protection, Ministry of Interior of Georgia 2015/16
Dali Qurdadze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Project Coordinator, Media Development Fund 2015/16
Tornike Bagalishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Specialist, Department of EU Integration Reforms and Innovations , Ministry of Regional Development and Infrastructure of Georgia 2015/16
Vato Bzhalava JTI - Trainig for Journalists in Economy, Geopolitics and Political Ideology Government Media Consultant, State Chancellery of Georgia 2016/16
Tamar Svanidze JTI - Trainig for Journalists in Economy, Geopolitics and Political Ideology Media Journalist, Georgia Today 2016/16
Giorgi Tsinadze JTI - Trainig for Journalists in Economy, Geopolitics and Political Ideology Media Journalist, web portal infolab 2016/16
Tamar Kobidze JTI - Trainig for Journalists in Economy, Geopolitics and Political Ideology Government Media Consultant, State Chancellery of Georgia 2016/16
Nino Samadashvili JTI - Trainig for Journalists in Economy, Geopolitics and Political Ideology Media Journalist, Iveria.biz 2016/16
Natia Chachava JTI - Trainig for Journalists in Economy, Geopolitics and Political Ideology Media News Journalists, Imedi TV 2016/16
Tamta Tvalavadze JTI - Trainig for Journalists in Economy, Geopolitics and Political Ideology Media Journalist, National Geographic 2016/16
Eka Karsaulidze JTI - Trainig for Journalists in Economy, Geopolitics and Political Ideology Media Journalist, Georgia Today 2016/16
Nino Ketelauri JTI - Trainig for Journalists in Economy, Geopolitics and Political Ideology Media Journalist, Resonance 2016/16
Ketevan Ghvedashvili JTI - Trainig for Journalists in Economy, Geopolitics and Political Ideology Media Journalist, Liberali 2016/16
Ilia Sukhashvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Division of Inspection, General Inspection, Ministry of Defense of Georgia 2014/15
Ekaterine Kochashvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Analytical Department, Ministry of Defense of Georgia 2014/15
Diana Inanashvili CBGL Government Senior Specialist, Unit of International Relations, David Agmashenebeli National Defence Academy of Georgia 2014/15
Natia Jaliashvili CBGL Government Chief of Section of Public Information Provision, Division of Public Information, Administration Department, Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia 2014/15
Eter Buziashvili CBGL Government Analyst, National Security Council of Georgia 2014/15
Eter Khabelashvili CBGL Government Attache, Department of European Affairs, Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia 2014/15
Tamar Kusikashvili CBGL Government Acting Deputy Head of EU Law Department, Ministry of Justice of Georgia 2014/15
Khatuna Gazdeliani CBGL Government Chief of Kvemo Kartli Bureau of Enforcement, Ministry of Justice 2014/15
Tamar Chanturia CBGL Government Probation Officer, Tbilisi Probation Bureau 2014/15
Tamar Buighlishvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Department of Coordination of European Integration, Office of the State Minister of Georgia on European and Euro-Atlantic Integration 2014/15
Vakhtang Mamaladze CBGL Government Public Relations Manager, Office of the State Minister of Georgia for Diaspora Issues 2014/15
Mariam Matiashvili CBGL Government Adviser to the Minister, Ministry of Environment and Natural Resources Protection 2014/15
Otar Anguridze CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Economic Analysis and Monitoring Division, Economic Department, Ministry of Regional Development and Infrastructure of Georgia 2014/15
Nana Kilasonia CBGL Government Head of Textbook Approval Division, Administration Department, Ministry of Education and Science of Georgia 2014/15
Giorgi Mamukadze CBGL Government Head of Water Resources Management Unit, Ministry of Environment and Natural Resources Protection of Georgia 2014/15
Maia Beruashvili CBGL Government Head of Food Safety Division, Ministry of Agriculture of Georgia 2014/15
Shorena Shiukashvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Youth Programs Division, Youth Affairs Department, Ministry of Sport and Youth Affairs of Georgia 2014/15
Nino Kvirkvelia CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Department of Migration, Repatriation and Refugee Issues, Ministry of Internally Displaced Persons from the Occupied Territories, Accommodation and Refugees of Georgia 2014/15
Ketevan Kvitsiani CBGL Government Head of Law Department at Emergency Management Agency, Ministry of Internal Affairs 2014/15
Sopo Arjevanidze CBGL Government Chief Inspector, Taxpayer Service Division, Service Department, LEPL Revenue Service, Ministry of Finance of Georgia 2014/15
Tsotne Karkashadze CBGL Academia Budget Analyst, Department of the State Budget Analysis and Strategic Planning, State Audit Office of Georgia 2014/15
Gagi Mindadze CBGL Government Leading Specialist, Money Laundering and Special Inspection Department, National Bank of Georgia 2014/15
Teona Kontridze CBGL Government Specialist, Corporate Management and Supervisory Policy Division, Specialized Groups and Supervisory Policy Department, National Bank of Georgia 2014/15
Irakli Danelia CBGL Government Member of the Economic Council at the Administration of the President of Georgia 2014/15
Keti Kvitsiani CBGL Government 2014/15
Irakli Mkheidze CBGL Government Head of Secretariat, Commission on Education and Culture, Tbilisi City Assambly 2014/15
Petre Gelashvili JTI - Global security&Economy Government Advisor to the Minister of Energy , Ministry of Energy 2015/15
Tamar Kashibadze JTI - Global security&Economy Government Chief Specialist, Medical department, Ministry of Corrections of Georgia 2015/15
Lasha Girsiashvili JTI - Global security&Economy Government 2015/15
Irakli Devdariani JTI - Global security&Economy Government Personal Tax Advisor , Revenue Service, LEPL Ministry of Finance of Georgia 2015/15
Nana Chanturidze JTI - Global security&Economy Government Legal Advisor, Litigation Unit, Department of State Representation to the International Courts of Human Rights , Ministry of Justice of Georgia 2015/15
Gvantsa Tchotashvili JTI - Global security&Economy Government Assistant to the Secretary , National Security Council 2015/15
Gvantsa Turmanidze JTI - Global security&Economy Government Adviser to the Deputy Secretary , National Security Council of Georgia 2015/15
Lia Sikharulidze JTI - Global security&Economy Government Chief Specialist, Division of Infrastructure, Ministry of Defence 2015/15
Teona Tamazashvili JTI - Global security&Economy Government Senior Specialist, Financial Department, Department of Prisons 2015/15
Vladimer Bozhadze JTI - Global security&Economy NGO Founder/Director, Civil Society and Democracy Development Center 2015/15
Tatia Samkharadze JTI - Global security&Economy Government Parliamentary Budget Office , Parliament of Georgia 2015/15
Marika Mushkudiani JTI - Global security&Economy Government Specialist, Levan Samkharauli National Forensics 2015/15
Teona Tavtetrashvili JTI - Global security&Economy Government Chief Specialist , Ministry of Internally Displaced Persons from the Occupied Territories, Accommodation and Refugees 2015/15
Rusudan Asatiani JTI - Global security&Economy Government Senior Specialist, Migration and Repatriation Division, Department of Migration, Ministry of Internally Displaced Persons from the Occupied Territories, Accommodation and Refugees 2015/15
Nino Kashibadze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Private sector City sightseeing Tbilisi 2014/15
Ana Kublashvili Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Private sector BTL tourist agency 2014/15
Sopho Gavashelishvili Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Service Development Agency 2014/15
Levan Nishnianidze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Academy of Defence 2014/15
Ivane Bodzaghua Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Office of the State Minister of Georgia for Reconciliation and Civic Equality,Unit for Relations with International Organizations and Project ManagementChief Adviser 2015/15
Lela bojgua Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Media Journalist 2015/15
Sopo Chakvetadze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Chief Specialist, Ministry of Culture and Monument Protection of Georgia, Cultural Haritage Department, Devision of Cultural Haritage 2015/15
Kakha Chapodze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government "MoD, D. Agmashenebeli National Defense Academy; Command and General Staff College, Command and Staff School, Defense Strategies and evolution of wars Course Leader" 2015/15
Lela Cherqezishvili Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Chief Specialist, Defence Policy and Planning Department, MoD 2015/15
Ana Chiradze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Senior Adviser, NSC 2015/15
Mariam Dzeganidze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Chief Specialist, Reforms and Development Agency, MIA 2015/15
David Ergemlidze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government 2015/15
Madina Gagieva Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Office of the State Minister of Georgia for Reconciliation and Civic Equality,Unit for Relations with International Organizations and Project Management, Chief Adviser 2015/15
Mariam Gamdlishvili Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Assistant to the Deputy State Minister on European and Euro-Atlantic Integration 2015/15
Niko Gelovani Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Academia Master, International Relations, GIPA 2015/15
David Getsadze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Chief Specialist, MIA 2015/15
Nana Kavtaradze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Head of Executive Department, MoH 2015/15
Tsotne Khetsuriani Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy University GIPA student 2015/15
Archil Korganashvili Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Chief Instructor, National Defence Academy 2015/15
Tato Kvamladze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Chief Specialist,Defence Policy and Planning Department, MoD 2015/15
Ilia Kvaratskhelia Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government General Staff of Goergian Armed Forces, Analyst 2015/15
Tamar Murtskhvaladze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Chief Specialist,Defence Policy and Planning Department, MoD 2015/15
Nana Pipia Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Chief Adviser, Secretariat Office of the President of Georgia 2015/15
Natia Samkharadze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Consultant, House of Justice 2015/15
Khatia Shamanauri Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Media Journalist at analytic web portal EU Georgia.info 2015/15
Tatia Sheshelidze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Leading Specialist, Protocol Unit, Administration of State Security Service of Georgia 2015/15
Konstantine Shubitidze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Academia Senior specialist for educational process management, invited lecturer. International Relations department, TSU 2015/15
Temur Tartarashvili Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Head of Analitical Department, The office of the State Minister of Georgia for Diaspora Issues 2015/15
Omar Tsereteli Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Supernumerary Consultant at MOESD 2015/15
Nino Tukhareli Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy NGO PR and Project Assistant, Atlantic Council of Georgia 2015/15
George Tumanovi Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Inspector of Especially Important Cases of Regional Cooperation Unit of International Cooperation Center of Central Criminal Police Department, MIA 2015/15
Tamar Vachnadze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Specialist, international relations and European integration department, Ministry of Corrections 2015/15
Ana Vashakmadze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Chief Specialist, Division for European Affairs and Bilateral Economic Relations, Department of Foreign Trade and International Economic Relations, MOESD 2015/15
Natia Zoidze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government State Security Service of Georgia, Administration, Main Specialist 2015/15
Lali Chkheidze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Ministry of Agriculture 2014/15
Venera Kvaratskhelia Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Ministry of Sport and Youth Affairs 2014/15
Tamuna Tsirekidze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Private sector Wissol Group 2014/15
Teona Zurabashvili Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government State Chancellery 2014/15
Nino Lapachi Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy 2014/15
Slava Mezhdyan Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Corporation Armenian Community in Georgia 2014/15
Tamar Shapatava Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government 2014/15
Ana Vachnadze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy NGO IRI 2014/15
Nikoloz Sharvashidze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy NGO NIMD 2014/15
Nino Turiashvili Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Media Game TV, Editor 2014/15
Tamta Katsitadze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government MOF 2014/15
Teona Kerashvili Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy 2014/15
Gvantsa Turmanidze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government National Security Council 2014/15
Zviad Adzinbaia Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Media Georgia Today 2014/15
Nino Shoshiashvili Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Public Service Bureau 2014/15
Demna Devdariani National Security and Public Policy Training Media U.S. Correspondent, TV Imedi, Washington D.C 2014/15
Giorgi Shoshitashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Counsellor, Embassy of Georgia to the Hellenic Republic. 2014/15
Mariam Glonti National Security and Public Policy Training Academia Doing Master's Degree, Estonian School of Diplomacy 2014/15
Tamta Goguadze National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Researcher, CRRC Georgia 2014/15
Mariam Gabelia National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief of reforms coordination and monitoring Division 2014/15
Luka Basheleishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Senior Specialist at the Reforms Coordination and Monitoring Division of the Defence Policy and Development Department of the MoD 2014/15
Tamar Giorgobiani National Security and Public Policy Training Government Senior Advisor, Analytical and Security Department, National Security Council 2014/15
Davit Bragvadze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Director of Georgian Institute for Security Policy (Tbilisi based think tank) 2014/15
Nikoloz Sekhniashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Deputy Head of Division State Security Service of Georgia 2014/15
Zurab Gumashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Senior Specialist of the first Category, Regional and Mountain Development Department Regional Development Division, Ministry of Regional Development and Infrastructure 2014/15
Nata Goderdzishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of Legal Division, LEPL Data Exchange Agency, Ministry of Justice 2014/15
Salome Tsnobiladze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of Reforms Research and Analysis Division, Reforms Coordinating and Monitoring Department, Ministry of Defence 2014/15
Irakli Sajaia National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Expert/Analyst, Centre of Strategic Estimation 2014/15
Tamar Lobjanidze National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Women, Peace and Security Project Analyst UN Women 2014/15
Giorgi Akhalkatsi National Security and Public Policy Training Government Director, Department of Relations with International Organizations, National Security Council 2014/15
Rusa Roinishvili National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Member, “Women’s Democracy Network of Georgia” 2014/15
Tamta Shkubuliani National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Board Member, Young Diplomat’s Club 2014/15
Mikheil Kechakmadze National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Program Manager, Council of Europe Office in Georgia 2014/15
Salome Mukhuradze National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Senior Program Officer, Eastern European Centre for Multiparty Democracy (EECMD) 2014/15
Mariam Chikhladze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Administrative Officer/Program Assistant, NIMD 2014/15
Mako Machavariani National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Project Officer, South Caucasus Regional Program, NIMD 2014/15
Giorgi Jangiani National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Consortium manager (Profile: Media literacy, digital disinformation, Public policy) People in Need 2014/15
Ana Gorgodze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist, Legal Division, Ministry of Interior 2014/15
Keti Guguchia National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist, Legal Department, Ministry of Interior 2014/15
Grigol Ishkhneli National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Contract Management Assistant, EUMM 2014/15
Salome Vashakidze National Security and Public Policy Training FMO - Dutch Development Bank, Analyst at Private Equity. 2014/15
Giorgi Margiani National Security and Public Policy Training Government Advisor, Secretariat of Interagency Council on Combating Drug Abuse, Ministry of Justice 2014/15
Tamar Bazghadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist of Legal Department. Georgian National Energy and Water Supply Regulatory Commission 2014/15
Nodar Ruadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of International Interconnection Service at Georgian State Electrosystem 2014/15
Ana Darakhvelidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government International Relations Division, National Probation Agency 2014/15
Mariam Chikhladze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Ministry of Defence 2014/15
Marie Eliadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Advisor, Unit of Political Analysis, Office of the State Minister of Georgia for Reconciliation and Civic Equality 2014/15
Beqa Petriashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Democratic Movement -United Georgia; Majoritarian Candidate, Nadzaladevi District, Tbilisi, Parliamentarian Elections 2016 2015/15
Lasha Neparidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National Forum 2015/15
Giorgi Mdivnishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National Forum 2015/15
Gogita Datunashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Industry Saves Georgia 2015/15
Tako Razmadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Industry Saves Georgia 2015/15
Sophio Saladze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Movement for Fair Georgia 2015/15
Giga Bakuradze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Movement for Fair Georgia 2015/15
Lela Giorgadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member ,Alliance of Patriots of Georgia 2015/15
Givi Liluashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgia's Way 2015/15
Shota Makatsaria POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Free Georgia 2015/15
Temur Kakhidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Conservative Party; Chief Specialist, Sports And Youth Affairs Commission, Tbilisi City Council (Sakrebulo) 2015/15
Teona Jakhutashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Conservative Party; Chief Specialist, Secretariat of the Deputy Chair of Parliament, Parliament of Georgia 2015/15
Giorgi Manvelidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Dream Party; Candidate among the first 10 Party List in Autonomous Republic of Adjaria; Parliamentary Elections 2016 2015/15
Sergi Tkeshelashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Free Democrats 2015/15
Nino Kobakhidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, United National Movement 2015/15
Nino Katsarava POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, United National Movement 2015/15
Kristine Barbakadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Paata Burchuladze "Party State for People" 2015/15
Nika Oboladze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, New Political Centre "Girchi" 2015/15
Herman Sabo POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Head of Public Relations, New Political Centre "Girchi" 2015/15
Nino Kakhiani POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Women’s Party 2015/15
Tekla Asatiani POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, New Rights Party 2015/15
Zezva Chanadiri POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, New Rights Party 2015/15
Irakli Moistsraphishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, New Rights Party 2015/15
Tamar Zurashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Democratic Movement -United Georgia; Candidate according to the Political party list, Parliamentarian Elections 2016; 2015/15
Nino Bregvadze CBGL Government LEPL The Unified National Body of Accreditaion – Accreditation Center 2013/14
Giorgi Gogbaidze CBGL Private Deputy Head, LTD “Nick Pharma 2013/14
Salome Vashakidze CBGL Government Georgian Oil and Gas Corporation 2013/14
Temo Izoria CBGL Government Chief Specialist of the Methodology Support and Quality of Service Control Department, Georgian National Energy and Water Supply Regulation Commission 2013/14
Tamar Kalandia CBGL Government Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development 2013/14
Misha Meskhi CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Analitical Department, Ministry of Defence 2013/14
Ia Mikhelidze CBGL Government Revenue Service 2013/14
David Natroshvili CBGL Academia Head of Master`s Programs, Caucasus University 2013/14
Ana Nebieridze CBGL Government Legal advisor at State Representation in Arbitration and Foreign State Courts, Ministry of Justice 2013/14
Lela Pataraia CBGL Government Deputy Head of Treasury Service, Treasury Service, Ministry of Finance 2013/14
Lela Tabatadze CBGL Government Adviser at Service Department, Revenue Service 2013/14
Salome Tripolski CBGL Government Adviser of Foreign Affairs Service at the Government ofGeorgia 2013/14
David Shavgulidze CBGL Government Analysts at State Budget Analysis and Strategic Planning Department, State Audit Office 2013/14
Meri Chakvetadze CBGL Government Second Secretary at European Affairs Department, Ministry of Foreign Affairs 2013/14
Sophio Tsakadze CBGL Court Deputy Head of Strategic and Analytical Division, Supreme Court of Georgia 2013/14
Giorgi Dzadzamia CBGL Government Chief Specialist at Analytical Department, Ministry of Defence 2013/14
Irakli Chanturidze CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Tbilisi City Assembly 2013/14
Lana Khijakadze CBGL Government Senior Social Worker, Social Security Division, Ministry of Corrections of Georgia 2013/14
Nestan Gaprindashvili CBGL Government Ministry of Environment and Natural Resources 2013/14
Sulkhan Tabaghua CBGL Government Georgian National Agency for Standards and Metrology (GeoSTM) 2013/14
Nikoloz Meskhishvili CBGL Government Ministry of Education and Sciences 2013/14
Sofi Japaridze JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Specialist, Administrative Department , LEPL Cyber Security Bureau 2014/14
Mamuka Shiukashvili JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Head of Command and General Staff College, National Defence Academy, Ministry of Defence 2014/14
Irine Chkhenkeli JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Leading Specialist , The Committee of Sector Economy and Economic Policy, Parliament of Georgia 2014/14
Natai Khorguashvili JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Head of Department of Payment, Treasury Service, Ministry of Finance of Georgia 2014/14
Mamuka Abuladze JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Chief Specialist, Department of Self-governance Development and Regional Policy, Ministry of Regional development and Infrastructure 2014/14
Inga Kaplina JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Head of CIS Security Section, NATO Classified Information Security Department, Ministry of Defence 2014/14
Sandro Megrelishvili JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Chief Specialist, Ministry of Defence 2014/14
Gogita Gvenetadze JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Deputy Head of Transport Policy Department , Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development 2014/14
Nikoloz Sumbadze JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Chief Specialist at Electricity Department , Georgian National Energy and Water Supply Regulatory Commission 2014/14
Nina Farizova JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Chief Specialist, Department of International Relations, LEPL Revenue Service, Ministry of Finance of Georgia 2014/14
Sopho Devdariani JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Chief Specialist , Ministry of Environment and Natural Resources Protection 2014/14
Elza Japoshvili JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Deputy Head, Department of Security Police, Ministry of Interior 2014/14
Tariel Tchulukhadze JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government International Relations Manager, the Academy of the Ministry of Finance 2014/14
Ana Gzirishvili JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Assistant to the Director, Analytical Department, Ministry of Interior 2014/14
Veka Modebadze JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Chief Specialist, European Integration Coordination Department , Office of the Minister of Georgia on European and Euro-Atlantic Integration 2014/14
Tamar Barnabishvili Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy International Organization HR Assistant, EU Moniotring Mission in Georgia/EUMM 2013/14
Lana Shukakidze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy International Organization USAID, Junior Consultant 2013/14
Davit Mikeladze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy International Organization USAID, Leader at local self-governance 2013/14
Gogi Gakharia Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Ministry of Corrections of Georgia, Deputy dep. Head 2013/14
Geroge Tielidze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government MIA, Chief Specialist of IR department 2013/14
Eto Buziashvili Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government MIA, Chief Specialist of Analytical department 2013/14
Tamta Goguadze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government MIA, Chief Specialist of Analytical department 2013/14
Maciej Chrzanowski Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Embassy Second secretary, Polish Embassy 2013/14
Medea Gugeshashvili Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Deputy Head of International Relations department at MINISTRY OF INTERNALLY DISPLACED PERSONS FROM THE OCCUPIED TERRITORIES, ACCOMMODATION AND REFUGEES OF GEORGIA 2013/14
Zurab Garayanidze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Media Journalist 2013/14
Cem Cetin Ismet Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Embassy Political Secretary, Turkish Embassy 2013/14
Natia Kaldani Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy International Organization USAID, Program Coordinator 2013/14
Levan Gegeshidze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Chairman, Mediation Centre 2013/14
Shalva Shubladze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government Deputy Head, State Security Agency 2013/14
Gela Pochkhua Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government MoD, Head of Defence Policy Department 2013/14
Tengiz Chumburidze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government MoD, Chief Specialist at Planning department 2013/14
Janan Kaplan Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy government department of the Prime Ministry of Turkey Deputy Chairman, TIKA 2013/14
Kakha Kutateladze Ataturk - National security&Diplomacy Government MoD, Senior Specialist 2013/14
Girogi Dvalishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Liaison officer of Georgia in the Republic of Italy, Ministry of Interior of Georgia 2013/14
Tatia Zhgenti National Security and Public Policy Training Government LEPL Enterprise Georgia, Investment Department, Investor Relations Manager 2013/14
Irakli Murtskhvaladze National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector 2013/14
Nana Ghvaladze National Security and Public Policy Training Company EY LLC, Manager of Accounting, Compliance and Reporting Service line 2013/14
Mariam Gulua National Security and Public Policy Training Government Specialist at Unit of International Border Cooperation, Ministry of Interior 2013/14
Nina Tersaakova National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Project Manager in the Field of Civil Integration, Union “Hayartun" 2013/14
Ana Alania National Security and Public Policy Training Government LEPL Deposit Insurance Agency of Georgia 2013/14
Maia Urushadze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Head of the External Security Affairs Division, Department of the Internal and External Security Affairs, Office of the National Security Council 2013/14
Eliso Shonia National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist, International Relations Department, Ministry of Interior 2013/14
Nikoloz Khatiashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of Staff, Foreign Relations Committee, Parliament of Georgia 2013/14
Givi Zedelashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government First Secretary, Embassy of Georgia to US 2013/14
Anuka Urushadze National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Lawyer, Red Cross Society 2013/14
Avto Tetrashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Private sector Lawyer, Construction Company 2013/14
Ana Nozadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Deputy Head of the Department of State Representation in Arbitration and Foreign State Courts, Ministry of Justice of Georgia 2013/14
Gutsa Gvelesiani National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Substantial NATO Georgia Package NATO Core Team , Head of Administration 2013/14
Edisher Baghaturia National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Project Asssistant, Caucasian House 2013/14
Giorgi Antadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government  Leading Specialist, Defense and Security Committee, Parliament of Georgia 2013/14
Natia Giorgadze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Coordinator at Distance learning Center/Tbilisi State University 2013/14
Nino Kakulia National Security and Public Policy Training Government Personal Tax Adviser, Service Department, Georgia Revenue Service smile emoticon 2013/14
Tamta Lomtadze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Program Assistant, GRASS 2013/14
Khatia Kardava National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Consultant for Gender Mainstreaming and Equality UN Joint Programme for Gender Equality, UNDP Georgia 2013/14
Khatia Khorava National Security and Public Policy Training Government Attache, European Integration Department. MFA 2013/14
Tea Levidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of Projects Coordination Division, Environmental Policy and International Relations Department, Ministry of Environment and Natural Resources Protection of Georgia 2013/14
Teona Omarishvili CBGL Parliament Invited Specialist, Parliament of Georgia 2012/13
Irma Gelantia CBGL Government Head of Internal Audit Division, Ministry ofEducation and Science 2012/13
Tengiz Gasviani CBGL Government Chief specialist, “Georgian Dream” 2012/13
Tamar Katamadze CBGL Government Senior Specialist, Division of Relations with the Court, Legal Department, Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development 2012/13
Natia Kalandarishvili CBGL Government Head of International Relations Department, Tbilisi City Hall 2012/13
Alexander Darakhvelidze CBGL Government Deputy Chief at the Department of Legal Affairs, Ministry of Corrections and Legal Assistance 2012/13
Aluda Goglichidze CBGL Academia Chairperson of the Board, Education Policy & Administration School 2012/13
Ketevan Meshveliani CBGL Government Marketing Coordinator, LEPL National TourismAgency of Georgia 2012/13
Ekaterine Maisaia CBGL Government Chief Coordinator, LEPL, National Agency for Cultural Protection 2012/13
Mari Meparishvili CBGL Government Specialist, LEPL Public-Medical Mediation Office of the Ministry of Health and Social Affairs, Ministry of Labor, Health and Social Affairs 2012/13
Maka (Maia) Khvichia CBGL Government Head, Division of Civil Integration, Office of the State Minister on Reintegration Issues 2012/13
Gvantsa Chkheidze CBGL Government Head, Division of Relations with State and Judicial Bodies, Ministry of Agriculture 2012/13
Lela Lasareishvili CBGL Government Senior Specialist, International Relations Main Division, Ministry of Internal Affairs 2012/13
Nino Saginashvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Euro-Atlantic Integration Division, Ministry of Foreign Affairs 2012/13
Gocha Gochashvili CBGL Embassy Head of Consular Section in Ganja, Azerbaijan 2012/13
Davit Shatberashvili CBGL Government Adviser to the Minister, Ministry of Regional Development and Infrastructure 2012/13
Anton Kelbakiani CBGL Academia Lecturer, Tbilisi State University 2012/13
Giorgi Chinchaladze CBGL Academia Faculty of Political Science, Tbilisi State University 2012/13
Tamar Khabeishvili CBGL government Senior Specialist, Analytical Department, Ministry of Defence 2012/13
Mari Malvenishvili CBGL Government Deputy Head of Law Enforcement Division, Cyber Security Bureau of Ministry of Defence of Georgia 2012/13
Nino Jangulashvili CBGL Government Environmental Monitoring Specialist, LEPL Municipal Development Fund 2012/13
LAdo Bozhadze CBGL Academia Vice-Chancellor of Georgian State University of Physical Education and Sports 2012/13
Teona Biblaia CBGL Government Head, Division of Public Relations, Ministry of Education and Culture, Government of Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia 2012/13
Mamuka Zhvania CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Division of Sport and Youth Affairs, Government of Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia 2013/13
Irakli Parpalia CBGL Government Deputy Head for Relations with Executive Bodies and Non-Governmental Organizations, Supreme Council of Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia 2013/13
Nato Goderdzishvili CBGL Government Head, Legal Department, LEPL – Data Exchange Agency, Ministry of Justice 2013/13
Nikoloz Gagnidze CBGL Government Head, Division of Data Exchange Infrastructure, LEPL – Data Exchange Agency, Ministry of Justice 2013/13
Irakli Lomidze CBGL Government Head, Division of Information Security and Policy, LEPL – Data Exchange Agency, Ministry of Justice 2013/13
Lasha Saatashvili CBGL Government Deputy Head of the Citizenship and Immigration Department, LEPL - Public Service Development Agency, Ministry of Justice 2013/13
Lali Nasrashvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Registration and Cadastre Support Division, National Agency of Public Registry, Ministry of Justice 2013/13
Miranda Berdzenishvili CBGL Government Lawyer, National Agency of Public Registry, Ministry of Justice 2013/13
Taia Tsiskarauli CBGL Government Information Technology Audit, National Audit Office 2013/13
Medea Gugeshashvili CBGL Government Head of Human Rights Academy, Office of Public Defender (Ombudsman) of Georgia 2013/13
Nona Aianadi CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Internal Audit Department, Ministry of Internally Displaced Persons from the Occupied Territories, Accommodation and Refugees 2013/13
David Jinjikhashvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Department of Reforms and Development, Ministry of Internal Affairs 2013/13
Noe Megrelishvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist at Ambient Air Protection Division, Ministry of Environment and Natural Resources Protection 2013/13
Salome Vardiashvili CBGL Government Head of the Department, Public Defender`s Office 2013/13
Mariam Alpaidze CBGL Government Adviser, Consular Department, Ministry of Foreign Affairs 2013/13
Amiran Katsadze CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Spatial Planning Construction Policy Department, Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development 2013/13
Tamar Jakonia CBGL Government Product Development Manager, LEPL - Georgian National Tourism Administration 2013/13
David Kalatozishvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, EU Assistance Coordination Department (PAO), Office of the State Minister on European and Euro-Atlantic Integration 2013/13
Bobi Apkhazava CBGL Government Chief Specialist, EU Assistance Coordination Department (PAO), Office of the State Minister on European and Euro-Atlantic Integration 2013/13
Temur Tartarashvili CBGL Government Adviser for Diaspora Programs Unit, Department of Diaspora, Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia 2013/13
Anatoli Korepanov CBGL Government Acting Head of the Division of International Relation, Ministry of Sport and Youth Affairs 2013/13
Sofo Jiadze CBGL Government Head of the Professional Development andCareer Management Center, Prosecutor‟s Office ofGeorgia 2013/13
Nikoloz Metreveli CBGL NGO NGO “Union of Free Students” 2013/13
Salome Danelia CBGL Government Specialist, LEPL Municipal Development Fund of Georgia 2013/13
Natia Gabashvili CBGL NGO Interviewer, “ACT Research” 2013/13
Mariam Eristavi CBGL Theater Head of Administration, Tbilisi Z. Paliashvili Opera and Ballet State Theatre 2013/13
Shorena Tatishvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Legal Department, Ministry of Agriculture 2013/13
Besik Basiashvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Spatial Planning Construction Policy Department, Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development 2013/13
Shorena Gvenetadze JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Chief Specialist, Tax Policy Department, Ministry of Finance 2013/13
Maia Matiashvili JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Chief Specialist, Tax Policy Department, Ministry of Finance 2013/13
Manana Teteloshvili JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Chief Specialist, Tax Policy Department, Ministry of Finance 2013/13
Giorgi Maisuradze JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Chief specialist, Legal Department, Revenue Service 2013/13
Mikheil Gvasalia JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Advisor, Public Relations Department, Revenue Service, 2013/13
Giorgi Kavtaradze JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Corporation Service Officer, Georgian Chamber of Commerce 2013/13
Tamar Bzekalava JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Chief Specialist, Economic Department, Ministry of Regional Development 2013/13
Nana Ramazashvili JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Expert, Custom Service, Revenue Service of Georgia 2013/13
Ekaterine Khositashvili JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Attache, Division of Coordination of EU Policies and Programmes, MFA 2013/13
Ann Tskhovrebova JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Media Economic Section Editor , IPN News Agency 2013/13
Tamar Dadiani JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Media Journalist, Magazine "Economist" 2013/13
Maia Arabidze JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Media Economic Section Editor, GHN news agency 2013/13
Irma Ebralidze JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Media Journalist, Author of the Program "Economics" "Radio Imedi" 2013/13
Mari Rochikashvili JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Media Journalist, Studio Monitor 2013/13
Medea Gogsadze JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Media Jounralist-Publicist, "Kviris Palitr" "Gza" "Eco" "for.ge" Pirveli.ge" 2013/13
Daji Malaguradze JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Government Specialist, National Bank of Georgia 2013/13
Mariam Minadze JTI - Economics, Finance&EU Integration Media Journalist, News Agency "Sarke" 2013/13
Giorgi Tielidze National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization EU Criminal Justice Support Project Manager for Investigation 2012/13
Khatuna Burkadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Strategic Communication Coordinator Strategic Communication Service, Office of the Prime Minister of Georgia 2012/13
Giorgi Bilanishvili National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Research Fellow, Rondeli Foundation 2012/13
Nika Sikharulidze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Project Manager, Atlantic Council of Georgia 2012/13
Nino Janashia National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Consultant in Human Rights and Gender Equality 2012/13
Tatia Chikhladze National Security and Public Policy Training University PhD Candidate and early stage researcher at the Research Center for East European Studies, University of Bremen 2012/13
Nora Gigineishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist, Youth Programs Division,Ministry of Sports and Youth Affairs 2012/13
Irakli Danelia National Security and Public Policy Training Private sector/ Academia Evergreen Marine Corporation/ EVERGREEN LINE Commercial Manager, TSU Centre for Analysis and Forecast Head of Economic Policy Research Department, PhD Candidate in Economics at Tbilisi State University 2012/13
Tornike Zurabashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Media Editor-in-chief, www.civil.ge 2012/13
Giorgi Vardishvili National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Crisis Prevention & Recovery Team Leader, UNDP Georgia 2012/13
Tatia Bunturi National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist, Office of International Relations. Ministry of Regional Development and Infrastructure 2012/13
Ketevan Tatishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist, Office of International Relations. Ministry of Regional Development and Infrastructure 2012/13
Teona Omarishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Parliament Invited Specialist, Parliament of Georgia 2012/13
Ketevan Shubitidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist, Ministry of Regional DevelopmentState Procurement Division 2012/13
Ana Gurgenidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist, State Procurement Division, Financial-Economic Office, Administration of the President of Georgia 2012/13
Giorgi Chkhikvadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of Information Provisions Section, Analytical Department, Ministry of Defence of Georgia 2012/13
Giorgi Sabedashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government 2012/13
Macharashvili Eter POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgia's way 2013/13
Mgvdeladze Lasha POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgia's way 2013/13
Giorgi Djavakhishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Industrialists 2013/13
Gogoberidze Irakli POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Industrialists 2013/13
Asanidze Jana POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Movement for Fair Georgia 2013/13
Nakani Alex POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Movement for Fair Georgia 2013/13
lakia Irakli, POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Christian-Democratic Party 2013/13
Tornike Meshveliani POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Christian-Democratic Party 2013/13
Kupravashvili Maia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Christian-Democratic Party 2013/13
Shekriladze Tea POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Troupe 2013/13
Makhashvili Nata POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, The New Rights Party 2013/13
Kamushadze Saba POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, The New Rights Party 2013/13
Kakabadze Tamar POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, The New Rights Party 2013/13
Berdzenadze Simon POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National-Democratic Party 2013/13
Modebadze Leri POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, European Democratic Party of Georgia 2013/13
Sidamonidze David POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, European Democratic Party of Georgia 2013/13
Barbakadze Ana POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, The Republican Party 2013/13
Nogashvili Nino POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, The Republican Party 2013/13
Makatsaria Sopho POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Free Georgia 2013/13
Chuguashvili Megi POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Free Georgia 2013/13
Jishkariani Jaba POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Free Democrats 2013/13
Abzianidze Zurab POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Free Democrats 2013/13
Gogua Lasha POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Free Democrats 2013/13
Chelidze Lola POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, People’s Party 2013/13
Kanadashvili Lia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, People’s Party 2013/13
Kasrashvili Mariam POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, United National Movement 2013/13
Kostava Lia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, United National Movement 2013/13
Margania Nino POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, United National Movement 2013/13
Chikvaidze Ani POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National Forum 2013/13
Rubashvili tamar POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, The Labor Party 2013/13
Gvaramadze Sesili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, The Labor Party 2013/13
Chkareuli Ketevan POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member,Democratic Movement- United Georgia 2013/13
Kobidze Tamar POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member,Democratic Movement- United Georgia 2013/13
Kobakhidze Tedo POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Dream; Member of Tbilisi Sakrebulo, Chair of the Committee of Legal Issues 2013/13
Sefashvili Teona POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Dream 2013/13
Ketevan Bilanishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Republican party 2013/13
Vladimer Kvitashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Republican party 2013/13
Keti Zakareishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Democratic Movement – United Georgia 2013/13
Sofio Kandelaki POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Free Georgia 2013/13
Nino Gelashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Free Georgia 2013/13
Nikoloz Osephashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, People's Party 2013/13
Iviko Garsevanishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National Forum 2013/13
Givi khutsishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National Forum 2013/13
Mikheil Kumsishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Labour Party 2013/13
Nani Gelovani POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Labour Party 2013/13
Giga Glunchadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Paata Burchuladze Party "State for People" Majoritarian Candidate Baghdati district; Parliamentary Elections 2016; 2013/13
Tamuna Shubashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian way 2013/13
Saba Mghvdeladze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian way 2013/13
Sopho Jojua POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Our Georgia-Free Democrats 2013/13
Levan Ananiashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Our Georgia-Free Democrats 2013/13
Giorgi Liqokeli POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Press Center Chief Specialist, United National Movement 2013/13
Teona Otanadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, United National Movement 2013/13
Valeri Chelidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgia's European Democrats 2013/13
Nino Bazadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgia's European Democrats 2013/13
Salome Kamushadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former Member, Christian-Democratic Party 2013/13
Mikheil Berezini POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Dream 2013/13
Levan Papava POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Dream 2013/13
Irakli Amiranashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Dream 2013/13
Nika Kvaratskhelia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Troupe 2013/13
Shota Nikolaishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former member, Industry Saves Georgia 2013/13
Davit Bujiashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Industry Saves Georgia 2013/13
Giorgi Maisuradze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, New Rights Party 2013/13
Giorgi Tsitsikashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, New Rights Party 2013/13
Alexandre Jugheli POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Movement for Fair Georgia 2013/13
Asmat Gogolauri POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Conservative Party 2013/13
Tako Goginashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Conservative Party 2013/13
Olga Shashkina CBGL Government Chief specialist, Service of Natural and Anthropological Threats Management, Ministry of Environment Protection 2011/12
Nana Kavtaradze CBGL Government Head of Executive Body, Ministry of Labor, Health and Social Affairs 2011/12
Maia Nikoleishvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Office of the Minister, Ministry of Labor, Health and Social Affairs 2011/12
Giorgi Abramishvili CBGL Government Head of the Unit for Provision of Information on OriginCountry of the Shelter Seekers, Migration, Registration and Refugee Issues Department Ministry of Internally Displaced Persons, Accommodation and Refugees 2011/12
Irina Tsertsvadze CBGL Government Head of Division of Euro-integration and InternationalOrganizations, Department of International Relations at the Ministry of Defence 2011/12
Irina Tskhadadze CBGL Parliament Chief Specialist, office of the Chairman of Parliament, Parliament of Georgia 2011/12
Tamar Salukvadze CBGL Government Deputy Head of Project Management Division atthe International Relations Department, Ministry of Internal Affairs 2011/12
Ekaterine Gvelesiani CBGL NGO Chairman, DRAPS 2011/12
Shalva Kikalishvili CBGL Government Head of Analytical Department at the Government of Autonomous republic of Abkhazia 2011/12
Nikoloz Sikharulidze CBGL Government Chief Specialist at the InternationalRelations Department, Ministry of Education and Science 2011/12
Ada Nardaia CBGL Government Main Specialist, Division for European Affairs and International Economic Relations, Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development 2011/12
Tamar Janashia CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Department of International Relations, Ministry of Energy and Natural Resources 2011/12
Nana Jamburia CBGL Government Leading Specialist, Department of International Relations, Ministry of Energy and Natural Resources 2011/12
Tamar Chkhaidze CBGL Government Specialist, LEPL EducationManagement Information System of Ministry of Education and Science 2011/12
Giorgi Chkhetiani CBGL Government Head of Administration at High School of Justice 2011/12
Levan Darbaidze CBGL Government Judge at Ozurgeti District Court 2011/12
Inga Kubetsia CBGL Government Counselor at the Permanent Representative of Georgia to the Council of Europe 2011/12
Natia Avlokhashvili CBGL Government First Secretary, Department of Asia, Africa, Australia, Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia 2011/12
Ia Jorbenadze CBGL Government Senior Specialist, Administrative Department, HR Unit, Ministry of Finance 2011/12
Keti Lomineishvili CBGL Government Inspector, Analytical Service, Operative Investigative Main Office, MIA Border Police 2011/12
Nini Shubitidze CBGL Government Auditor at the State Audit Office 2011/12
Maia Labadze CBGL Government Main Specialist, HR Department, Ministry of Defense 2011/12
Mariam Tabatadze CBGL Government Deputy Head of Defense Policy and Planning Division, Ministry of Defense 2011/12
Konstantine Otkhmezuri CBGL Government Deputy Head of Analytical Department at the Ministry ofDefence 2011/12
Alex Jishkariani CBGL NGO Researcher, CRRC 2011/12
Ann Tsurtsumia CBGL Academia Researcher at the University of Dublin 2011/12
Giorgi Kanashvili CBGL NGO Executive Director, “Centre for Cultural Relations – Caucasian House”. 2011/12
Givi Kveladze CBGL Government Deputy Head, International Procurement & Donor Reporting Division, Roads Department of MRDI 2011/12
Natia Pavliashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgia's way 2012/12
Giorgi Tarsaidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Industrialists 2012/12
Shotiko Arjevanidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Industrialists 2012/12
Nikoloz Javakhidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Movement for Fair Georgia 2012/12
Pikria Ardia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Head of Gender Policy Direction, Paata Burchuladze Party "State for People" 2012/12
Tengiz Jangulashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Christian-Democratic Party 2012/12
Tatia Getia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Troupe 2012/12
Zhana Narsia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Troupe 2012/12
Lela Mikava POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, The Conservative Party 2012/12
Magda Mushkudiani POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, The Conservative Party; Head of Secretariat, Sports and Youth Affairs Commission, Tbilisi City Council (Sakrebulo) 2012/12
Vladimer Tsomaia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Dream 2012/12
Avtandil Kikalishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, The New Rights Party 2012/12
Levan Ebralidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National-Democratic Party 2012/12
Giorgi Gogoladze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National-Democratic Party 2012/12
Levan Gabrichidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, European Democratic Party of Georgia 2012/12
Irakli Shetekauri POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, European Democratic Party of Georgia 2012/12
Mamuka Tabatadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, People's Party 2012/12
Mimi Gabrichidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Deputy Chair, Political Party "Free Georgia" 2012/12
Natia Vashakhmadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Political Party "Free Georgia" 2012/12
Giorgi Khurtsidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former Member, Free Democrats 2012/12
Nikoloz Tevdoradze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Free Democrats 2012/12
Natia Letodiani POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, The Republican Party 2012/12
Davit Uchadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former member, The Republican Party; Strategic Communication Department, Ministry of Defence of Georgia 2012/12
Davit Kapanadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former Member, Georgian Party 2012/12
Mariam Meburishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former Member, United National Movement 2012/12
Akaki Kikvadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Democratic Movement – United Georgia 2012/12
Besik Danelia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Chief of Administration, Democratic Movement – United Georgia; Majoritarian Candidate for Gldani District, Parliamentarian Elections of 2016 2012/12
Otar Chikviladze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National Forum 2012/12
Davit Kvetenadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National Forum 2012/12
Lasha Ekizashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Labour Party 2012/12
Khatuna Akhalaia CBGL NGO Project Manager of the Environmental Protection Project implemented in Georgia in close collaboration with the Ministry ofEnvironment 2010/11
Tiko Bregvadze CBGL NGO Caucasus Region Coordinator, OSI, Academic Fellowship Program 2010/11
Irine Burduli CBGL Government IT Specialist at Projectn Management Division of Information and Communication Department at LEPL Cyber Security Bureau 2010/11
Ekaterine Chikhladze CBGL Government Head of the Division of International Relations at the International Relations Department, Ministry of Education and Science 2010/11
Tamunia Chincharauli CBGL NGO Response Program Manager, Peace Corps Georgia 2010/11
Aliona Chkhotua CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Office of the State Minister of Georgia on the Diaspora Issues 2010/11
Otar Dughashvili CBGL Government Head of Security Policy Division at the NATO ClassifiedInformation Department, Ministry of Defense 2010/11
Tamuna Kiria CBGL Civil Cases Advocate, Private Law Firm “Lawyers Office” 2010/11
Ia Lomidze CBGL Government Deputy Director of Department of European Affairs, Ministry of Foreign Affairs 2010/11
Tornike Nozadze CBGL Government Deputy Head of Department for European Integration, Office of the State Minister for European and Euro-Atlantic Integration 2010/11
Olga Spirandi CBGL Government Deputy Head of Euro Atlantic Integration CoordinationDepartment at the Office of the State Minister of Georgia on European and EuroAtlantic Integration 2010/11
Irakli Taboridze CBGL Academia Head of International Relations and Students Affairs Center,Sulkhan Saba Orbeliani State University 2010/11
Giorgi Vardishvili CBGL International Organization UNDP 2010/11
Shota Andriadze CBGL Private Business Analyst, VTB Bank of Georgia 2010/11
Nino Bakhia CBGL Government Head of the Lien and Tax Mortgage / Hypothec Registry Office, National Agency of Public Registry, Ministry of Justice 2010/11
George Butkhuzi CBGL Government Deputy Director of LEPL Tbilisi City Hall Emergency Medical Center 2010/11
Mamuka Chikhladze CBGL Private Analyst, Georgian Co Investment Fund 2010/11
Irma Gurguliani CBGL Government Head of Natural and Technological Hazards Management Service, Ministry of Environment and Natural Resource Protection 2010/11
Nino Japaridze CBGL Government Chief Specialist at the Social Protection Department, Ministry of Labor, Health and Social Affairs 2010/11
Nino Kekelidze CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Chamber of Control of Georgia 2010/11
Natia Nasrashvili CBGL Government Head of Branch Management Office,Tbilisi City Hall 2010/11
Nana Papiashvili CBGL NGO Regional Research and Outreach Associate, Eurasia Partnerships Foundation / CRRC 2010/11
Tornike Phulariani CBGL International Organization Project Manager, UNDP 2010/11
David Shoshitashvili CBGL Government Chief Specialist, External Relations Department, Ministry of Finance 2010/11
Vakhtang Tsintsadze CBGL Government Head of Economic Policy Division at the Department of Economic Analysis and Policy, Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development 2010/11
Elene Tskhakaia CBGL International Organization PFM Advisor, GTZ 2010/11
Jaba Urotadze CBGL Government Head Specialist, Health and Social Programs Agency, Ministry of Labor, Health and Social Affairs 2010/11
Levan Gegeshidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party 2011/11
Giorgi Khokerashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, On Our Own Party 2011/11
Tamaz Khizanishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, People’s Party 2011/11
Tengiz Doborjginidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, People’s Party 2011/11
Tamar Kavkasidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member,United National Movement 2011/11
Giorgi Modebadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former member,United National Movement 2011/11
Vakhtang Maisuradze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former member, New Rights Party 2011/11
Giorgi Chikovani POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, New Rights Party 2011/11
Giorgi Taktakishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Head of Youth Wing, Paata Burchuladze "State for People" 2011/11
Giorgi Tvildiani POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former member,Christian Democratic Party 2011/11
Lasha Meskhi POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Republican party 2011/11
Tornike Jikuridze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Republican party 2011/11
Shorena Khorbaladze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National Forum 2011/11
Tamuna Baghaturia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Troupe 2011/11
Beso Karsivadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Troupe 2011/11
Giorgi Macharashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Industrialists 2011/11
Teimuraz Samebelashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Industrialists 2011/11
Tamar Jugheli POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Movement for Fair Georgia 2011/11
Sulkhan Ghlonti POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member of Supreme Council of Autonomous Republic of Adjaria, Chair of Fraction, Political Party Free Democrats 2011/11
Alexandre Sakhelashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Our Georgia –Free Democrats 2011/11
Mariam Dokhturishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgia's Way 2011/11
Giorgi Eliozishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgia's Way 2011/11
Ketevan Jokhadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Conservative Party; Majoritarian in Gldani District, Member of Tbilisi City Council (Sakrebulo) 2011/11
Greta Tsitsava POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Dream-Conservative Party; Press speaker/Media Relations Manager for the Majority Representation, Parliament of Georgia 2011/11
Nata Tsereteli POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Spokesperson, Free Georgia 2011/11
Elene Basiashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Georgian Labor Party 2011/11
Rati Kvariani POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Georgian Labor Party 2011/11
Nino Daushvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National Democratic Party 2011/11
Nino Kurtauli POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National Democratic Party 2011/11
Mariam Shavishishvili CBGL Private sector Project Director, Ltd “Georgian Trans Expedition" 2009/10
Nino Uglava CBGL Government Dean, Faculty of General Education, American University of Kuwait 2009/10
Zviad Chkhartishvili CBGL Government Project Director, Ltd "Georgian Trans Expedition" 2009/10
Gogita Gvenetadze CBGL Government Deputy Head of Transport Policy Department at the Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia 2009/10
Nino Chichua CBGL Private Deputy CEO at Medical Company “Evex‟ 2009/10
Medea Elibegova CBGL Government Senior Advisor, Civil Integration Division, Office of the State Ministry of Georgia for Reintegration 2009/10
Zaira Musaeva CBGL Government Expert Adviser, Monitoring Group ofMinority Rights (MGMR) 2009/10
Saida Avidzba CBGL Government Chief Adviser, Division on Abkhazian Autonomy Republic Issues, State Ministry of Georgia for Reintegration 2009/10
Tamar Tsurtsumia CBGL Government Chief Specialist, Department of International Relations, Ministry of Energy of Georgia 2009/10
Mamuka Kurasbediani CBGL Embassy Minister Counsellor, Embassy of Georgia to the Islamic Republic of Iran 2009/10
Nodar Nadirashvili CBGL Government Deputy Head of Crisis Management Operational Center, State Security and Crisis Management Council 2009/10
Levan Chikvaidze CBGL Government Head of Police Attaché of the Main Division, CentralCriminal Police Department, the Ministry of Internal Affairs 2009/10
Nino Petriashvili CBGL Academia Pursuing PHD in USA 2009/10
Evgenia Kotanidis CBGL Government Leading Specialist, State Ministry for Diaspora Issues 2009/10
Nino Tsukhishvili CBGL Government Deputy Head of Administrative Departmentat the Intellectual Property Center of Georgia "Saqpatenti" 2009/10
Lasha Chkhartishvili CBGL Private Head of Customer Service, Magticom 2009/10
Manana Teteloshvili CBGL Government Main Specialist at the Tax Policy Department, Ministry of Finance 2009/10
Natia Samushia CBGL Academia Program Coordinator of Professional Programs, Tbilisi Free University 2009/10
Tamta Otiashvili CBGL Government Chief Expert, Advisory Group (Office) to the Prime Minister for International Affairs 2009/10
Lana Oniani CBGL Government Chief Expert, Advisory Group (Office) to the Prime Minister for International Affairs 2009/10
Giorgi Apkhazava CBGL Private International Relations and Marketing Manager, Wine Association of Georgia 2009/10
Nino Ebralidze CBGL Government Head of International Relations and Quality Control Division, LEPL Levan Samkharauli National Forensics Bureau 2009/10
Nata Gventsadze CBGL Government Division of Issuance of Construction Permits on the Important Objects, Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development 2009/10
Tina Mikiashvili CBGL Embassy II Secretary at the Embassy of Georgia to the United States of America 2009/10
Juansher Tutberidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Our Georgia-Free Democrats 2009/10
Shota Dzagnidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former member, Our Georgia-Free Democrats 2009/10
Eleonora Kapandze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Republican Party of Georgia; Deputy Head, Aparatus of the Tbilisi Sakrebulo/City Council 2009/10
Tamar Gigauri POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Republican Party of Georgia 2009/10
Tinatin Tsereteli POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Republican Party of Georgia 2009/10
Lizi Gamkrelidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Republican Party of Georgia 2009/10
Shalva Kiknavelidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party MP; Member, Georgian Dream; Majoritarian Candidate in Zestaphoni, Imereti Region, Parliamentary Elections 2016; 2009/10
Salome Kalandadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National Forum 2009/10
Gvantsa Zhorzholiani POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National Forum 2009/10
Zura Garsevanishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National Forum 2009/10
Irakli Zoidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, National Forum 2009/10
Ekaterine Chubinidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Democratic Party of Georgia 2009/10
Marina Mumladze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Democratic Party of Georgia 2009/10
Nana Chikolia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Democratic Party of Georgia 2009/10
Roman Lomsadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Democratic Party of Georgia 2009/10
Gigi Oragvelidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Democratic Party of Georgia 2009/10
Sopho Jajanashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, The Way of Georgia 2009/10
Mamuka Baliashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, The Way of Georgia 2009/10
Marina Gabashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, The Way of Georgia 2009/10
Tamuna Dvalishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Christian-Democratic Party 2009/10
Lasha Aivazashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Christian-Democratic Party 2009/10
Mariam Goglidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Christian-Democratic Party 2009/10
Levan Japaridze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Christian-Democratic Party 2009/10
Giorgi Papelishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Christian-Democratic Party 2009/10
Lasha Urigashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, People’s Party 2009/10
Davit Beriasvhili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, People’s Party 2009/10
Solomon Gelashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, People’s Party 2009/10
Roin Khijakadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, People’s Party 2009/10
Lasha Megeneishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, People’s Party 2009/10
Iago Kirikashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Labor Party 2009/10
Levan Samkharadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Labor Party 2009/10
Giorgi Khuloshvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Labor Party 2009/10
Temur Tsiklauri POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Labor Party 2009/10
Rusudan Gurchiani POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, New Rights Party 2009/10
Giorgi Kisishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, New Rights Party 2009/10
Goga Lortkipanidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, New Rights Party 2009/10
Levan Khurtsilava POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, New Rights Party 2009/10
Rusudan Gurchiani POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, On Our Own Party 2009/10
Giorgi Kisishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, On Our Own Party 2009/10
Goga Lortkipanidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, On Our Own Party 2009/10
Levan Khurtsilava POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, On Our Own Party 2009/10
Irakli Barbakadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, On Our Own Party 2009/10
Grigol Labartkhava POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, On Our Own Party 2009/10
Nikoloz Metreveli POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, On Our Own Party 2009/10
Mari Oshkhneli POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, On Our Own Party 2009/10
Ramaz Kerechashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, United National Movement 2009/10
Kakha Shubitidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, United National Movement 2009/10
Zura Diasamidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Political Union “Movement for United Georgia” 2009/10
Sofo Beruashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Political Union “Movement for United Georgia” 2009/10
Valerian Tetunashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Political Union “Movement for United Georgia”; Head of Aparatus, Committee of Human Rights, Parliament of Georgia 2009/10
Maka Lapachi POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Political Union “Movement for United Georgia” 2009/10
Noe Chachua POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Movement for the Fair Georgia 2009/10
Nino Javakhishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Movement for the Fair Georgia 2009/10
Irina Burdzgla POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Movement for the Fair Georgia 2009/10
Sopho Kapanadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Movement for the Fair Georgia 2009/10
Ketevan Zhvania POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Movement for the Fair Georgia 2009/10
Tornike Baghaturia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Trupe 2009/10
Lasha Kemoklidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Trupe 2009/10
Giorgi Borchkhadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Trupe 2009/10
Maia Siradze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Georgian Trupe 2009/10
Ani Asatiani National Security and Public Policy Training Media TV Channel “Imedi” American Bureau/ Head, Correspondent in New York 2008/09
Merab Gugulashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Ministry of Finance, Grants, Humanitarian and Technical Assistance Division/ Head 2008/09
Salome Chakvetadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Senior Specialist, Grants Humanitarian and Technical Assistance Division, Ministry of Finance 2008/09
Givi Chanukvadze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Good Governance Fund Projects Manager at British Embassy, Tbilisi 2008/09
Mamuka Chikhladze National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector Analyst, Georgian Co Investment Fund 2008/09
Gogi Geguchadze National Security and Public Policy Training University PhD. Fellow, Bergen University 2008/09
Maka Ghlighvashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector Commercial Director, Lopota Resort and Spa 2008/09
Lali Gogoberidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of Economic Analysis and Policy Department, Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development 2008/09
Nino Javakhadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Deputy Minister of Internal Affairs of Georgia 2008/09
Ana Jibuti National Security and Public Policy Training University Legal Director, Lakeheath Investments Limited, London 2008/09
Lali Kalandadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Ministry of Justice of Georgia, Civil Registry, Apostille and Legalization Division/ Head 2008/09
Ketevan Kerashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Advisor, Embassy of Georgia to UK, Ministry of Foreign Affairs 2008/09
Giorgi Lebanidze National Security and Public Policy Training University Maxwell School of Citizenship and Public Affairs, University of Siracuse, NY 2008/09
Giorgi Lomidze National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector Head of Legal Department, “Populi Group” 2008/09
Davit Merkviladze National Security and Public Policy Training Government National Academy of Defense/Translator 2008/09
Maka Meshveliani National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Gender Program Manager, UNDP Georgia 2008/09
Mikheil Putkaradze National Security and Public Policy Training 2008/09
David Sakhvadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Advisor, Embassy of Georgia to Iran, MFA 2008/09
Mariam Shavishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Ministry of Education and Science, Division of Regional Coordination/ Leading Specialist 2008/09
Davit Tomadze National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector Legal Director, JTI Caucasus LLC 2008/09
Tamar Kochoradze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of Unit for Relations with International Organizations and Project Management, Office of the State Minister for Reconciliation and Civic Equality 2008/09
Irina Arabidze National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Press and public information officer/Media monitor, European Union Monitoring Mission (EUMM) 2008/09
Ekaterine Babunashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government 2008/09
Levon isakhanian National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Armenian Holy Apostolic Church - Canadian Diocese 2008/09
Tea Loladze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of Division, Economic Analysis and Policy Department, Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development 2008/09
Salome Janelidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former Member, Party On Our Own 2008/09
Marika Kashia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former Member, Party On Our Own 2008/09
Ia Pirtakhia POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former Member, Party On Our Own 2008/09
Lado Bojadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Director, Civil Society and Democracy Development Center; Former Member, "Movement for the United Georgia” 2008/09
Tekla Khutsishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Movement for the United Georgia 2008/09
Leri Lapachi POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party 2008/09
Ketevan Kandelaki POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Conservative Party 2008/09
Sopho Darbaidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Conservative Party 2008/09
Giorgi Akhalkatsi POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Conservative Party 2008/09
Kakha Piruashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, People’s Party 2008/09
Zviad Popkhadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Labor Party 2008/09
Shorena Morchiladze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Labor Party 2008/09
David Gogua POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, Labor Party 2008/09
Manoni Urushadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, United National Movement 2008/09
Nata Mchedlishvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, United National Movement; Foreign Relations Committee, Parliament of Georgia 2008/09
Manuchar Pangani POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, United National Movement 2008/09
Irina Pruidze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member of Political Council of Georgian Dream; Candidate in the top 10 list of Georgian Dream; Parliamentary Elections 2016; 2008/09
Revaz Sokhadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member of Executive Secretariat of the Party, New Rights Party 2008/09
Goga Asatiani POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Regional Coordinator, New Rights Party 2008/09
Nuca Shavladze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, former Christian-Democratic Party 2008/09
Mari Bidzinashvili POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Member, former Christian-Democratic Party 2008/09
Giorgi Chakvetadze POLITICAL PARTY STAFF TRAINING Political Party Former member, Christian-Democratic Party 2008/09
Ghia Abashidze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Expert/Analyst on EU Issues, Freelancer 2007/08
Elene Agladze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Deputy Permanent Representative of Georgia to the United Nations 2007/08
Zurab Chichua National Security and Public Policy Training Government Division of Visa, Protocol Department/ Deputy Director, Minsitry of Interior 2007/08
Otar Dughashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of Security Policy Division, NATO Classified information Security Service 2007/08
Maia Edilashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Media Journalist at Transitions Online, Journalistat ENPI Info Centre and Journalist atInvestor.ge 2007/08
George Gamkrelidze National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector Bank Republic -Societe Generale 2007/08
Nino Gogoladze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Participant in Program Alliance for Peace-raising awareness on NATO (Last updated in 2006) 2007/08
Nino Imedashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Member of Political Party European Georgia, Mayor Candidate for Rustavi 2007/08
David Javakhadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Director at Anaklia Deep Sea Port Development Agency, Ministry of Regional Development and Infrastructure of Georgia 2007/08
Irakli Jeiranashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of Analytical Component, NGO Coalition for Justice 2007/08
Inga Kanchaveli National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Adviser, Counter-terrorism, Sixth Committee, Human trafficking, Illicit Drugs, United Nations General Assembly 2007/08
Nona Kalandadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Lawyer, Pro Credit Bank 2007/08
Tea Kiliptari National Security and Public Policy Training Government Acting Head of Division, Analytical Department Ministry of Defence of Georgia 2007/08
Davit Koberidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government 2007/08
George Lashkhi National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector Freelance Interpreter, Simultaneous Translator 2007/08
Nino Mtvarelishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector Tenders and Logistics Monitoring Coordinator, Ltd United Airports of Georgia 2007/08
Mariam Rusishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector Fintech Entrepreneur, CEO, Quick Cash 2007/08
Nino Shekriladze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Counsellor, Permanent Mission of Georgia to the UN 2007/08
Nodar Tangiashvili National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Public Policy and Accountability Advisor, East -West Management Institute (EWMI) 2007/08
Giorgi Butkhuzi National Security and Public Policy Training Government Deputy Minister, Ministry of Defence of Georgia 2007/08
Nina Rukhadze National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector/Government Cushman & Wakefield / Veritas Brown and Georgian National Tourism Administration 2007/08
George Gamkrelidze National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector Bank Republic -Societe Generale 2007/08
David Abesadze PPKN Government Senior Counselor, the Embassy of Georgia to US 2007/08
Nino Bakradze PPKN Government Deputy Head, MIA Border Police 2007/08
Viktor Baramia PPKN NGO Senior Program Manager, Europe Foundation 2007/08
Paata Gogolidze PPKN Government Director, National Centre for Accreditation 2007/08
Ana Janelidze PPKN International Organization National Consultant for Preschool Education Development at UNICEF 2007/08
Temur Kekelidze PPKN Government Head of MIA Border Police 2007/08
Marina Macharashvili PPKN Government Head of the Division of Trade Policy, Ministry of Economic Development 2007/08
Nino Mikanadze PPKN Government Director of Metrology Institute at Georgian National Agency for Standards and Metrology 2007/08
Tornike Parulava PPKN Government Deputy Head of Mission, Representation of Georgian to NATO, Brussels, Belgium 2007/08
Berika Shukakidze PPKN Government Director, National Assessment and Examinations Centre 2007/08
Nino Udzilauri PPKN International Organization Education Officer at Millennium Challenge Account Georgia 2007/08
Irine Bartaia PPKN Government Director, Department of International Law, Ministry of Foreign Affairs 2006/07
Rusudan Chanturia PPKN International Organization Deputy Chief of Party of the Promoting Integration, Tolerance and Awareness Program in Georgia - PITA 2006/07
Nino Tchelishvili PPKN Government Deputy Head of Treasury Service, Ministry of Finance 2006/07
Mariam Chikobava PPKN Government Head of National Curriculum Division, National Curriculum Department, Ministry of Education and Science 2006/07
Zviad Chkhartishvili PPKN private sector Georgian Trans Expedition 2006/07
Natia Devdariani PPKN Academia MSc in Sustainable Urban Developmnet, Univerisity of Oxford 2006/07
Akaki Dvali PPKN Government Senior Advisor, Embassy of Georgia in Jakarta, Indonesia, Ministry of Foreign Affairs 2006/07
Shalva Goduadze PPKN private sector Internal Audit Service Head, International Bank of Azerbaijan 2006/07
Nana Gurgenidze PPKN private sector Adjaristqali Georgia LLC 2006/07
Archil Iosebidze PPKN private sector Expert SMART Consulting 2006/07
Natia Janezashvili PPKN International Organization HR Manager, SOS Childrens Village 2006/07
Nino Japaridze PPKN Government Senior Specialist International Relations, Department Ministry of Labour, Healthand Social Affairs of Georgia 2006/07
Giorgi Kandelaki PPKN Government Member of Parliament, Faction "European Georgia - Movement for Freedom", Parliament of Georgia 2006/07
Giorgi Kolbin PPKN International Organization Project Director, GIZ 2006/07
George Kurdiani PPKN Government Georgian Embassy to US 2006/07
Gela Kvashvilava PPKN NGO Member of Advisory Board and Consultant at EASST - Eastern Alliance for Safe and Sustainable Transport 2006/07
Mariam Lebanidze PPKN Government Councilor, Ministry of Foreign Affairs 2006/07
Ia Lomidze PPKN Government Deputy Director, Department of European Affairs, Ministru of Foreign Affairs 2006/07
Eliza Metopishvili PPKN Government Leading Expert Environmental and NBC matters, Ministry of Defence 2006/07
Giorgi Muchaidze PPKN Government Director, Atlantic Council of Georgia; Former Deputy Minister of Defence 2006/07
Maia Mushkudiani PPKN Government Advisor To First Deputy Minister of Defence 2006/07
George Nanobashvilil PPKN International Organization Economic Team Leader, UNDP Georgia 2006/07
Eka Paatashvili PPKN International Organization Senior Program Officer, Sustainable Immunization Financing at Sabin Vaccine Institute 2006/07
David Shoshitashvili PPKN Academia College of Europe Natolin 2006/07
Nino Skhirtladze PPKN Private sector 2006/07
Maka Tsereteli PPKN Government Ministry of Environment Protection and Natural 2006/07
Nino Tsukhishvili PPKN Government SAKPATENTI 2006/07
Andro Urushadze PPKN Government Former Minister of Labor Health and Social Affairs 2006/07
Mamuka Vatsadze PPKN Government Former Deputy Minister of Regional Development and Infrastructure 2006/07
Ekaterine Zviadadze PPKN Government Director of Department of Policy and Analysis, Ministry of Agriculture 2006/07
Salome Salukvadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Advisor, Embassy of Georgia to Belgium and Luxemburg, Representation to EU, MFA of Georgia 2005/06
Rusiko Konjaria National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Monitoring and Evaluation Expertm, World Bank Project 2005/06
Giorgi Vashadze National Security and Public Policy Training Parliament Head of Political Party "New Georgia" MP, Former Deputy Minsiter of Justice 2005/06
George Lomidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Senior Specialist, National Bank of Georgia, Department of Monetary Statistics 2005/06
Revaz Enukidze National Security and Public Policy Training Private sector Director, Consulting company "Gergili" Freelance HSE Consultant 2005/06
Giorgi Giorgadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief Specialist, Policy Planning Division, Ministry of Defence of Georgia 2005/06
Natia Kutivadze National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Economic Expert,EU-Georgia Business Council 2005/06
Ana Gutsaeva National Security and Public Policy Training 2005/06
George Sharvashidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Ambassador of Georgia to the Kingdom of Netherlands 2005/06
George Mchedlisvhili National Security and Public Policy Training Academia Associate Professor, International Relations and Political Sciences, International Black Sea University 2005/06
Mariam Gabedava National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Research and grants management specialist, East West Management Institute, Promoting Rule of law in Georgia Program 2005/06
Eka Gegeshidze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Director, Junior Achievment Georgia 2005/06
Keti Emukhvari National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Research Fellow, GFSIS 2005/06
Tamara Sartania National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Deputy Chief of Party, NDI 2005/06
Mako Mchedlishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector Project Manager, IPM Research Company 2005/06
Zura Batiashvili National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Research Fellow, Rondeli Foundation 2005/06
Lasha Mdivani National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector Head of Legal Department, Evex Corporation 2005/06
Tamta Kupradze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Consultant at Foreign Relations Committee, Parliament of Georgia 2005/06
Mako Mchedlishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Private sector Project Manager, IPM research company 2005/06
Davit Nardaia National Security and Public Policy Training Government Director, NATO Integration Department, Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia 2005/06
Nino Metreveli National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Project Manager, Eurasia Partnership Foundation 2005/06
Konstantine Elizbarashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Advisor, Embassy of Georgia to India 2005/06
Misha Antadze PPKN Private sector 2005/06
George Chachkhiani PPKN Private sector Corporate Bank, JSC TBC Bank 2005/06
Tamar Chanturia PPKN Government State Program Manager Supporting Vulnerable Children, Ministry of Education and Science 2005/06
Tamar Chitashvili PPKN International Organization Senior QI Advisor,MNCH&NCD Unit Lead at University Research Co., LLC (URC) & Center for Human Services (CHS) 2005/06
Ketevan Chubabria PPKN Government Environmental and Social Safeguard Advisor at San Diego State University of Georgia 2005/06
Ekaterine Dgebuadze PPKN Government Head of Division of Development of Inclusive Education, National Curriculum Department, Ministry of Education and Science 2005/06
Shalva Dzebisashvili PPKN Academia Head of Defence Policy and Development Department Ministry of Defence 2005/06
Dimitri Gulisashvili PPKN Private sector Former Head of Georgian National Investment Agency (GNIA) 2005/06
Irina Japaridze PPKN Government Head of Division for European Affairs, Foreign Trade and International Relations Department, Economic Development 2005/06
Nana Kavtaradze PPKN Government Head of Executive Department, Ministry of Labor health and Social Affairs 2005/06
Shorena Khachapuridze PPKN Government State Chancellery 2005/06
Irakli Koiava PPKN Government Director of Department of Legal Issues and Relations with Parliament, MFA  2005/06
Mamuka Komakhia PPKN NGO Founder, BTKK-Policy Research Group 2005/06
Irakli Kvashilava PPKN Government 2005/06
Nino Lazashvili PPKN Private sector Renewable Energy/Energy EfficiencyActivity Manager 2005/06
Andro Losaberidze PPKN Government Kutaisi city Sakrebulo , Head of theFinance and Revision Committee 2005/06
Merab Manjgaladze PPKN Government 2005/06
Tornike Mgaloblishvili PPKN Government Deputy Head at National Food Agency of Georgia 2005/06
Manana Muchaidze PPKN Government Chief Specialist, Foreign Trade and International Relations Department, Economic Development 2005/06
Davit Mujirshvili PPKN International Organization Water Sector Specialist, Governing for Growth, USAID Contractor 2005/06
Natalia Partskhaladze PPKN Government Coordinator, Georgian Institute of Public Affairs, GIPA 2005/06
Levan Rekhviashvili PPKN Government Ministry of Finance, IT Department, Analitikal Subdivision – Main Specialist 2005/06
Eka Sabadze PPKN Government Georgian National Investment Agency and Valuers and Experts Professional Development Center 2005/06
Giorgi Shubladze PPKN Government Head of Law Department,Public Service Bureau 2005/06
Levan Tsitskishvili PPKN Government KFW Tbilisi office, Project Manager, ministry of finance 2005/06
Giorgi Tskhakaia PPKN Government Former Deputy Minister Ministry of Economic Development of Georgia 2005/06
Sophio Tvalavadze PPKN Government Head of Division, Department of Communications, IT and Innovations, Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development 2005/06
Tamar Mamukelashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Deputy Director, National Centre for Educational Development(2011) 2004/05
Sophia Petriashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Academia MEER Youth Empowerment Learning Hub Lead, World Vision International in Middle East and Eastern Europe Region (MEER); Assistant Professor , Tbilisi State University 2004/05
Andro Losaberidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Former Chief of Mandate Commission (Kutaisi)/(2011) 2004/05
Larisa Romanenko National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Esq. Associate, Afghanistan & Pakistan Region, Chemonics International 2004/05
Levan Abashidze National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization German Foundation “Diakonical Services”/ Representative in Georgia (Last updated in 2008) 2004/05
Davit Okropiridze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Director, Labor and Social Affairs Department, Ministry of Labor, Health and Social Affairs, 2004/05
Giorgi Meladze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Executive Director, Liberty Institute 2004/05
Tamar Mamukelashvili National Security and Public Policy Training NGO National Centre for Educational Development/ Deputy Director 2004/05
Tina Baumi National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Head of Social Policy Program, UNICEF 2004/05
Davit Okropiridze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Director, Labor and Social Affairs Department, Ministry of Labor, Health and Social Affairs 2004/05
Larisa Romanenko National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Esq. Associate | Afghanistan & Pakistan Region Chemonics International Inc. 2004/05
Sofia Gegechkori National Security and Public Policy Training Government 1st Secretary, Embassy of Georgia to US 2004/05
Zurab Bekaia National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Legal expert, GEPLAC (Last updated in 2005) 2004/05
Levan Abashidze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Representative in Georgia, German Foundation “Diakonical Services” 2004/05
Mariam Bakhtadze National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector Environmental Specialist USAID Contractor, Deloitte Georgia 2004/05
Nino Berikashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government 1st Secretary, NATO-Georgia Mission 2004/05
Sopho Chakvetadze National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector Consultant, ACT Research 2004/05
Mariam Dekanozishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Specialist, Ministry of Foreign Affairs (Last updated in 2005) 2004/05
Zurab Gurgenazde National Security and Public Policy Training Government Finance Monitoring Service (Last updated in 2005) 2004/05
Nato Javakhishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government 2004/05
Shorena Khachapuridze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Office of the President’s Administration/ Chief Specialist 2004/05
Ana Abuladze PPKN Government 2004/05
Ekaterine Avaliani PPKN Government Economic Analyst, SME Development Project; Business enabling Environment Project, Ministry of Economy 2004/05
Giorgi Bezarashvili PPKN NGO Coordinator of Health Program at NGO GAIA 2004/05
Zviad Cheishvili PPKN JSC “Geowood”, Deputy of General Director 2004/05
Giorgi Chelidze PPKN Government 2004/05
Khatuna Chikviladze PPKN Government Head of Division, Ministry Environmental Protection and Natural Resources 2004/05
Nino Esakia PPKN private sector Government and Public Sector Leader , EY 2004/05
Gabashvili Mary PPKN International Organization Manager, NATO -Georgia Professional Development Program (PDP) 2004/05
Mariam Gabunia PPKN Government Head of Department Department of Foreign Trade & International Economic Relations, Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development  2004/05
Nino Ghogonadze PPKN Academia Local Government Centre Head, Georgian Institute for Public Affairs 2004/05
Ivane Gochitashvili PPKN Private sector LTD “Lilo 1” General Director 2004/05
Unana Gogokhia PPKN Private sector Legal Director, BGI Advisory Services Georgia 2004/05
Natalia Kasradze PPKN Private sector Development Director, E-Space 2004/05
Mikheil Katamadze PPKN Government General Director, LLC “T.B.T. GROUP” 2004/05
Zviad Kharebava PPKN NGO Director Business Sector Consulting, PMCG 2004/05
Nodar Kharshiladze PPKN NGO Founder, Georgian Strategic Analysis Centre 2004/05
Kakha Khizanishvili PPKN Academia North-Western University, Graduate Student, doing his MBA, Chicago Il. 2004/05
Lasha Khmiadashvili PPKN Government Head of Division, Ministry of Regional Development and Infrastructure 2004/05
Ekaterine Komakhidze PPKN Government Head of Division of HR Policy, Department of Human Resources and Profesional Development, Ministry of Defence 2004/05
Zurab Kvezereli PPKN Government 2004/05
Lasha Magradze PPKN Government Director, High School of Justice, Ministry of Justice of Georgia 2004/05
Tamar Mchedlidze PPKN Academia Teacher of foreign language, LTD Education and Training International 2004/05
Maka Petriashvili PPKN Government Deputy Chief of Human ResourceManagement Department, Ministry of Defence (MoD), Georgia 2004/05
Nana Pirtskhelani PPKN Government Head, International Relationsand Investment Projects Department, Ministry of Energy of Georgia 2004/05
Irakli Pitskhelauri PPKN private sector 2004/05
Archil Pochkhua PPKN Private sector Independent Expert/Consultant 2004/05
Mariam Rakviashvili PPKN Government Ambassador of Georgia to Czech Republic 2004/05
Tsisnami Sabadze PPKN Government Head of Economic Growth Policy and Planning Department, Ministry of Economyand Sustainable Development 2004/05
Levan Samadashvili PPKN International Organization PAR Reform Program Coordinator, UNDP Georgia 2004/05
Nino Sharashidze PPKN International Organization Environmental Policy Analyst, Programme Manager, UNECE, Georgia Environmental Outlook; Former First Deputy Minister of Environment Protection and Natural Resources of Georgia 2004/05
Manana Teteloshvili PPKN Government Main Specialist, Tax Policy Department, Ministry of Finance 2004/05
Valeri Tkeshelashvili PPKN Private sector Owner/Director of Ingate, Ltd 2004/05
Natia Tsitlauri PPKN Government Ministry of Defence, Head of office of Defence attaché and Military representatives 2004/05
Tornike Turmanidze PPKN Government Professor, Tbilisi State University; Former Deputy Chair of the National Security Council 2004/05
Vika Uchaneishvili PPKN Private sector Administrative Assistant “ Abruzzo Legnami” S.R.L. ,Cappadocia (AQ) Italy 2004/05
Paata Abramia National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector Country Director for Georgia, Technology Management Company inc. 2003/04
Keti Aleksidze National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector Civil Lawyer 2003/04
Ilgar Iskenderov National Security and Public Policy Training Government Executive assistant to Ambassador at Large, Referent (Last updated in 2010) 2003/04
Gela Kvashilava National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Member of Advisory Board and Consultant at EASST - Eastern Alliance for Safe and Sustainable Transport 2003/04
Nikoloz Loladze National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Chair, British-Georgian Professional Network 2003/04
Nikoloz Mchedlishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Private sector; International Organization Vice President, Petrocas Energy Group; Second Vice Chairman, Treasurer, International Chamber of Commerce 2003/04
Irakli Machitidze National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector 2003/04
Nino Shalibashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Senior Economics, National Bank of Georgia 2003/04
Gela Shonia National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector Deputy CEO, NGT Group 2003/04
Tamar Tchitanava National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of NATO Division, Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia 2003/04
Valeri Tkeshelashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector Founder/Director, Ingate Group of Companies 2003/04
Tamar Turkiashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Academia Lecturer, Institute of Foreign Languages (Last updated in 2006) 2003/04
Giorgi Usanetashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector 2003/04
Evgenya Unanyants National Security and Public Policy Training 2003/04
Nino Baratashvili PPKN Government Director, Department of European Affairs, MFA 2003/04
Mikheil Darchiashvili PPKN NGO Senior Fellow, Atlatic Council of Georgia; Former Deputy Minister of Defence 2003/04
Tengiz Gvelesiani PPKN Private sector Financial Manager at “Metex” Metallurgical Company 2003/04
Maya Kurdgelashvili PPKN Private sector Deputy Director, Georgian Express Mail 2003/04
Sofia Lebanidze PPKN Government Ministry of Labor Health and SocialAffairs of Georgia.Head of Health Care Department 2003/04
Natalia Metreveli PPKN Nongovernmental organization World Health Organization, CountrywideIntegrated Noncommunicable Diseasesintervention (CINDI) Georgia Programmecoalition, team ember 2003/04
Kakha Okrojanashvili PPKN Government Deputy Secretary, State Security and Crisis Management Council 2003/04
Ramaz Papidze PPKN Government Deputy Director of Coast Guard Department 2003/04
Temur Shengelia PPKN International Organization Expert, OSCE Mission in Georgia 2003/04
Marina Achelashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Academia Post-Graduate Student at the Institute of Law and Economy (Last updated in 2006) 2002/03
Revaz Bakhtadze National Security and Public Policy Training Academia Graduate Student,College Station, Texas 2002/03
Mikheil Darchiashvili National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Atlantic Council of Georgia; Former Deputy Minister of Defence 2002/03
Ivane Gochitashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector SS Lilo1/ Director General 2002/03
Tengiz Gvelesiani National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Public Finance Expert, EU Commission, Food Security Program 2002/03
Tamar Katsitadze National Security and Public Policy Training Academia Project Coordinator, Tbilisi State University 2002/03
Giorgi Katcharava National Security and Public Policy Training NGO OSCE – The Organization for Security and Co-operation in Europe (Germany) 2002/03
Ivane Kiknadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Advisor, National Bank of Georgia 2002/03
Valeri Kopaleishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Project Director, EU Technical Assistance Project (TAP), Ministry of Refugees and Accomodation 2002/03
Nino Lazashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector New Applied Technology and LIghting Initiative II (NATELI II) Winrock Georgia/ Rural Clean Energy Activity Manager 2002/03
Giorgi Nanobashvili National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization Economic Team Leader, UNDP 2002/03
Tamar Pataria National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Project Manager, CIPDD 2002/03
Shengelia Temur National Security and Public Policy Training Private Sector 2002/03
Ketevean Shubitidze National Security and Public Policy Training University Faculty Fellow Researcher, John Hopkins University (Last updated in 2005) 2002/03
Megi Benia National Security and Public Policy Training Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia III Secretary, NATO Integration Department 2019/02
Eka Avaliani National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization IFC/Manager of The Tax Project 2001/02
Otar Babunashvili National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Researcher, Strategic Research Centre (Last updated in 2006) 2001/02
Andro Barnovi National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Head of Mikheil Saakashvili Presidential Library; Former Deputy Minister of Defence; Former Rector, National Defence Academy 2001/02
Lili Begiashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Former Deputy Head, Revenue Service of Georgia, Ministry of Finance; Former Deputy Minister of Agriculture 2001/02
Khatia Dekanoidze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Chief of the Ukrainian National Police (Kiev, Ukraine); Former Minister of Education and Science, Former Head of Police Academy 2001/02
Levan Girsiashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Deputy Head, State Security and Crisis Management Council 2001/02
Kharatishvili Vladimer National Security and Public Policy Training Private sector Head of Analytical Department, Agara Sugar Company 2001/02
Ekaterine Kristesashvili National Security and Public Policy Training International Organization National Program Coordinator, The UN Higher Commissioner on Human Rights Representation to Georgia 2001/02
Ekaterine Kvesitadze National Security and Public Policy Training Media Journalist, Anchor and Author of the Talk Show “Gansxvavebuli Akcentebi" Rustavi 2 2001/02
George Meskhishvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government 2001/02
Gocha Ratiani National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of Department, Intelligence Service of Georgia 2001/02
Gregory Tabatadze National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of Consular Department, Ministry of Foreign Affairs 2001/02
Archil Karaulashvili National Security and Public Policy Training Government Head of General Directorate for European Integration, Ministry of Foreign Affairs 2001/02
George Tugushi National Security and Public Policy Training Government Member of Parliament, Faction "European Georgia - Movement for Freedom" Parliament of Georgia 2001/02
Shota Utiashvili National Security and Public Policy Training NGO Senior Fellow, Georgian Foundation for Strategic and International Studies 2001/02
© 2022 Georgian Foundation For Strategic and International Studies. All Rights Reserved.